Are you considering moving to a certain Benton, AR subdivision? Select the subdivision from the list below and browse its real estate and homes for sale.
Click any of the Benton Subdivisions below to view real estate listings for sale in that respective Subdivision.
| County | Subdivision | Listings | Avg Asking Price | Avg Days on Market |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Benton | - | 10 | $1,030,370 | 144 |
| Benton | -- | 10 | $1,334,570 | 105 |
| Benton | -0- | 1 | $350,000 | 11 |
| Benton | -9=10=3- | 1 | $1,000,000 | 1223 |
| Benton | 0 | 10 | $1,470,700 | 189 |
| Benton | 01-19-31-rural | 1 | $7,750,000 | 399 |
| Benton | 02-18-30-lowell | 2 | $257,500 | 383 |
| Benton | 02-18-32-highfill | 1 | $649,000 | 174 |
| Benton | 02-19-28-rural | 1 | $4,950,000 | 144 |
| Benton | 02-19-30 | 1 | $249,999 | 39 |
| Benton | 02-19-30-rogers | 3 | $268,333 | 31 |
| Benton | 02-19-32-rural | 1 | $515,000 | 17 |
| Benton | 02-20-30-pea Ridge | 1 | $499,900 | 580 |
| Benton | 03-18-28-rural | 1 | $750,000 | 39 |
| Benton | 03-18-31-rural - Long Acres | 1 | $1,599,999 | 109 |
| Benton | 03-19-30-rogers | 1 | $1,500,000 | 5 |
| Benton | 03-19-32-rural | 1 | $445,000 | 118 |
| Benton | 03-20-29-rural | 1 | $460,000 | 193 |
| Benton | 04-19-29-rural | 1 | $365,000 | 129 |
| Benton | 04-20-28 Rural | 1 | $1,250,000 | 52 |
| Benton | 04-20-28-rural | 1 | $799,999 | 100 |
| Benton | 05-17-32 Rural | 1 | $219,000 | 102 |
| Benton | 05-18-33-rural | 1 | $179,999 | 181 |
| Benton | 05-20-27 Rural | 3 | $1,366,667 | 161 |
| Benton | 05-20-30-rural | 2 | $409,500 | 263 |
| Benton | 05-20-33-rural | 1 | $75,000 | 32 |
| Benton | 06-18-28-rural | 2 | $767,450 | 84 |
| Benton | 06-18-31-highfill | 1 | $838,500 | 107 |
| Benton | 06-19-28-rural | 1 | $499,000 | 165 |
| Benton | 06-19-29-rogers | 1 | $614,000 | 56 |
| Benton | 06-19-30-bentonville | 1 | $650,000 | 76 |
| Benton | 06-19-31-centerton | 2 | $575,000 | 58 |
| Benton | 06-20-32 Rural | 1 | $300,000 | 89 |
| Benton | 06-30-32 Rural | 1 | $444,000 | 375 |
| Benton | 07-18-29-rural | 1 | $354,900 | 72 |
| Benton | 07-18-33-rural | 1 | $325,000 | 39 |
| Benton | 07-19-29-rogers | 1 | $1,100,000 | 24 |
| Benton | 07-19-30-bentonville | 1 | $3,999,000 | 839 |
| Benton | 07-19-31 Centerton | 2 | $675,000 | 90 |
| Benton | 07-19-31-centerton | 1 | $2,800,000 | 123 |
| Benton | 07-19-33-rural | 2 | $1,174,250 | 87 |
| Benton | 07-20-29-pea Ridge | 3 | $118,133 | 41 |
| Benton | 07-20-33-rural | 1 | $270,000 | 148 |
| Benton | 08-19-32-rural | 6 | $594,333 | 35 |
| Benton | 08-20-29-rural | 1 | $1,895,000 | 377 |
| Benton | 08-20-33-rural | 1 | $447,500 | 10 |
| Benton | 09-18-32 Rural | 1 | $300,000 | 226 |
| Benton | 09-19-28-rural | 1 | $330,000 | 12 |
| Benton | 09-19-32-rural | 2 | $210,000 | 61 |
| Benton | 09-20-29-rural | 1 | $875,000 | 76 |
| Benton | 09-20-30-rural | 3 | $683,333 | 77 |
| Benton | 09-20-32-gravette | 1 | $715,000 | 24 |
| Benton | 10-18-30 Lowell | 1 | $310,000 | 44 |
| Benton | 10-18-30-lowell | 3 | $768,333 | 505 |
| Benton | 10-19-32-rural | 1 | $849,000 | 19 |
| Benton | 10-19-33 Decatur | 1 | $575,360 | 10 |
| Benton | 10-19-33 Rural | 1 | $385,000 | 61 |
| Benton | 11-18-29-rural | 1 | $65,000 | 6 |
| Benton | 11-18-30-lowell | 1 | $469,000 | 1061 |
| Benton | 11-18-33 - Gentry | 1 | $406,175 | 74 |
| Benton | 11-19-30-rogers | 1 | $1,500,000 | 483 |
| Benton | 11-19-32- Rural | 1 | $1,300,000 | 18 |
| Benton | 11-19-32-rural | 1 | $2,387,000 | 87 |
| Benton | 11-20-29-rural | 3 | $809,140 | 249 |
| Benton | 11-20-30-rural | 2 | $559,000 | 57 |
| Benton | 11-20-33 Gravette | 1 | $139,000 | 22 |
| Benton | 11-21-28-gateway | 1 | $800,000 | 398 |
| Benton | 1137-1139 Monroe Horiz Prop Regime-bento | 1 | $1,250,000 | 119 |
| Benton | 12-17-32-rural | 1 | $1,550,000 | 5 |
| Benton | 12-20-30 Rural | 1 | $999,999 | 134 |
| Benton | 13-20-33 | 1 | $267,000 | 61 |
| Benton | 13-21-29-rural | 1 | $1,300,000 | 3 |
| Benton | 14-18-30 Sprindale | 1 | $939,999 | 17 |
| Benton | 14-20-33-gravette | 2 | $762,500 | 331 |
| Benton | 14-21-31-rural | 1 | $1,250,000 | 4 |
| Benton | 15-19-27-rural | 1 | $570,000 | 46 |
| Benton | 15-19-30 Rogers | 1 | $800,000 | 87 |
| Benton | 15-19-33-rural | 1 | $650,000 | 74 |
| Benton | 15-21-33 Rural 14-21-33 Rural | 1 | $250,000 | 4 |
| Benton | 16-18-32-rural | 1 | $130,000 | 107 |
| Benton | 16-18-33 | 1 | $525,000 | 101 |
| Benton | 16-18-33-gentry | 1 | $399,900 | 60 |
| Benton | 16-19-29-rural | 3 | $391,000 | 165 |
| Benton | 16-20-29-avoca | 1 | $430,000 | 107 |
| Benton | 16-20-31-rural | 1 | $250,000 | 14 |
| Benton | 16-20-34-rural | 1 | $899,900 | 263 |
| Benton | 17-18-29-rural | 1 | $669,000 | 271 |
| Benton | 17-18-33-rural | 3 | $250,000 | 182 |
| Benton | 17-20-29 Avoca | 1 | $120,000 | 78 |
| Benton | 17-20-29-rural | 1 | $499,000 | 675 |
| Benton | 18-11519-013 | 1 | $1,449,000 | 59 |
| Benton | 18-19-29 | 2 | $532,500 | 114 |
| Benton | 18-19-30-rogers | 1 | $699,900 | 770 |
| Benton | 18-21-27-rural | 1 | $296,900 | 462 |
| Benton | 19-17-33-rural | 2 | $736,500 | 149 |
| Benton | 19-18-29-springdale | 1 | $375,000 | 45 |
| Benton | 19-19-29 Rogers | 1 | $800,000 | 128 |
| Benton | 19-19-29-rogers | 3 | $561,667 | 65 |
| Benton | 19-19-30-cave Springs | 1 | $810,000 | 35 |
| Benton | 19-20-29-rural | 1 | $2,200,000 | 49 |
| Benton | 1b | 1 | $1,500,000 | 736 |
| Benton | 2-18-32 | 1 | $819,000 | 45 |
| Benton | 2-b 1 | 1 | $649,000 | 35 |
| Benton | 20-20-32-rural | 1 | $725,000 | 52 |
| Benton | 21-18-29-rural | 1 | $475,000 | 61 |
| Benton | 21-18-30-springdale | 1 | $400,000 | 124 |
| Benton | 21-19-29 Rural | 1 | $199,900 | 13 |
| Benton | 21-19-32-rural | 1 | $290,000 | 223 |
| Benton | 21-20-32-rural | 1 | $985,000 | 94 |
| Benton | 21-21-33-rural | 1 | $250,000 | 157 |
| Benton | 22-19-29-rural | 1 | $222,700 | 72 |
| Benton | 22-19-30-rogers | 2 | $8,500,000 | 692 |
| Benton | 23-18-30 Springdale Outlots | 2 | $65,000 | 14 |
| Benton | 23-18-30-springdale | 1 | $250,000 | 76 |
| Benton | 23-19-29-rural | 1 | $420,000 | 5 |
| Benton | 23-21-29-rural | 1 | $500,000 | 538 |
| Benton | 23-21-30-rural | 1 | $540,000 | 55 |
| Benton | 24-19-32-highfill | 2 | $828,500 | 19 |
| Benton | 24-20-29 Rural | 1 | $399,500 | 178 |
| Benton | 24-20-33 Rural | 1 | $620,000 | 55 |
| Benton | 24-21-30-pea Ridge | 1 | $1,999,999 | 53 |
| Benton | 25-19-28-rural | 1 | $175,000 | 75 |
| Benton | 25-19-30-rogers | 1 | $2,325,000 | 196 |
| Benton | 25-20-32-rural | 1 | $1,399,000 | 103 |
| Benton | 25-20-33-rural | 1 | $500,000 | 102 |
| Benton | 26-18-33 | 1 | $545,000 | 149 |
| Benton | 26-19-32-rural | 1 | $4,000,000 | 123 |
| Benton | 26-19-34 Rural | 3 | $139,667 | 14 |
| Benton | 26-20-32-rural | 1 | $975,000 | 318 |
| Benton | 26-20-33 Rural | 1 | $675,000 | 47 |
| Benton | 26-20-33-rural | 1 | $465,000 | 369 |
| Benton | 26-30-33 Rural | 1 | $150,000 | 69 |
| Benton | 27-18-32-rural | 1 | $800,000 | 107 |
| Benton | 27-19-33-rural | 1 | $759,000 | 139 |
| Benton | 27-20-31 Bentonville | 3 | $404,000 | 552 |
| Benton | 27-20-32-rural | 1 | $1,100,000 | 31 |
| Benton | 277 | 1 | $65,000 | 86 |
| Benton | 28-20-31-centerton | 1 | $755,000 | 474 |
| Benton | 28-21-28-rural | 1 | $255,000 | 24 |
| Benton | 28-21-30-rural-see Attached Deed | 1 | $520,000 | 47 |
| Benton | 28-21-33-rural | 2 | $826,875 | 50 |
| Benton | 29-18-33-siloam Spgs | 1 | $300,000 | 142 |
| Benton | 29-20-28-rural | 1 | $450,000 | 40 |
| Benton | 29-20-29-rural | 1 | $540,000 | 112 |
| Benton | 29-20-30-bentonville | 2 | $3,750,000 | 3 |
| Benton | 29-21-33-rural | 1 | $425,000 | 185 |
| Benton | 2b1 | 1 | $395,000 | 53 |
| Benton | 30-19-29-rural | 1 | $225,000 | 174 |
| Benton | 30-19-30-rural | 1 | $1,975,000 | 229 |
| Benton | 30-19-33 Rural | 1 | $14,575,000 | 269 |
| Benton | 30-20-29-rogers | 2 | $1,200,000 | 28 |
| Benton | 30-20-29-rural | 1 | $1,399,000 | 140 |
| Benton | 30-20-30-bentonville | 3 | $1,233,300 | 261 |
| Benton | 30-20-31-rural | 3 | $2,444,000 | 372 |
| Benton | 30-21-33-rural | 1 | $664,020 | 329 |
| Benton | 31-18-33 Siloam Springs | 1 | $399,900 | 130 |
| Benton | 31-20-27 Rural | 1 | $1,149,000 | 1223 |
| Benton | 31-21-27 Rural | 1 | $249,000 | 285 |
| Benton | 32-19-28-rural | 2 | $569,998 | 87 |
| Benton | 32-19-29-rural | 1 | $450,000 | 24 |
| Benton | 32-19-30-rogers | 1 | $425,000 | 56 |
| Benton | 32-20-30-bentonville | 1 | $1,900,000 | 236 |
| Benton | 32-20-32 | 1 | $265,000 | 121 |
| Benton | 32-20-32 Rural | 3 | $306,167 | 121 |
| Benton | 32-21-30 Rural | 1 | $2,700,000 | 291 |
| Benton | 33-20-29-rural | 1 | $70,000 | 94 |
| Benton | 33-20-30-bentonville | 1 | $1,499,000 | 207 |
| Benton | 33-20-31 Centerton | 1 | $289,900 | 56 |
| Benton | 33-20-31-centerton | 1 | $475,000 | 73 |
| Benton | 33-20-32 Rural | 3 | $681,333 | 73 |
| Benton | 33-21-28-garfield | 1 | $1,000,000 | 172 |
| Benton | 33-21-30-rural | 1 | $949,000 | 185 |
| Benton | 33-21-33-rural | 1 | $987,000 | 89 |
| Benton | 330 Dutchmans Condo | 1 | $412,900 | 171 |
| Benton | 34-19-31-bentonville | 2 | $1,100,000 | 208 |
| Benton | 35-19-29-rural | 1 | $1,050,000 | 192 |
| Benton | 36-19-28-rural | 1 | $120,000 | 200 |
| Benton | 36-19-29 Rural | 1 | $1,250,000 | 144 |
| Benton | 36-19-34-rural | 1 | $195,100 | 74 |
| Benton | 36-20-34 Rural | 1 | $125,000 | 634 |
| Benton | 36-21-29-garfield | 1 | $250,000 | 119 |
| Benton | 4c | 1 | $850,000 | 31 |
| Benton | 7c Horizontal Prop Regime | 2 | $621,950 | 42 |
| Benton | 9th A Horizontal Property Regime-bento | 2 | $899,000 | 98 |
| Benton | A | 1 | $1,249,000 | 227 |
| Benton | A Pt Of Grandview Add | 1 | $268,000 | 95 |
| Benton | Aberdeen Sub Bvv | 2 | $296,450 | 104 |
| Benton | Abshier 1st Sub Rurban | 1 | $570,000 | 74 |
| Benton | Acres Escondidos | 1 | $1,250,000 | 97 |
| Benton | Adventure Sub Bentonville | 1 | $499,000 | 360 |
| Benton | Aiken Point Sub Rurban | 1 | $1,800,000 | 353 |
| Benton | Allencroft Bentonville | 2 | $497,000 | 22 |
| Benton | Allens Addition | 1 | $349,000 | 333 |
| Benton | Allens Mill | 2 | $647,500 | 35 |
| Benton | Allens Mill Ph 2b-cave Springs | 1 | $599,995 | 59 |
| Benton | Allens Mill Phase 2 | 2 | $552,500 | 158 |
| Benton | Altons Brush Creek Hls Rogers | 1 | $414,900 | 96 |
| Benton | Amended Happy Home Add Bentonville | 2 | $522,500 | 71 |
| Benton | Angel Falls Add Ph 1 Bentonville | 2 | $1,024,875 | 22 |
| Benton | Angel Falls North | 1 | $1,100,000 | 49 |
| Benton | Angus Sub Bvv | 10 | $268,650 | 122 |
| Benton | Angus Sub-bvv | 2 | $309,950 | 331 |
| Benton | Annika Estates | 2 | $502,356 | 107 |
| Benton | Annika Estates Ph 1 Centerton | 6 | $424,827 | 163 |
| Benton | Annika Estates Ph Ii Centerton | 9 | $543,020 | 145 |
| Benton | Annsborough Sub Bvv | 3 | $126,766 | 99 |
| Benton | Apple Meadows Sub Springdale | 1 | $620,000 | 24 |
| Benton | Apple Ridge Sub Bentonville | 1 | $320,000 | 104 |
| Benton | Applegate | 2 | $874,950 | 145 |
| Benton | Applegate North Add Bentonville | 1 | $405,000 | 171 |
| Benton | Applewood Estates Highfill | 1 | $298,000 | 55 |
| Benton | Arbor Glen Rogers | 1 | $465,000 | 66 |
| Benton | Arbor Lane Ii Ph Ii Sub Bentonville | 1 | $409,900 | 73 |
| Benton | Ardwell | 3 | $132,300 | 50 |
| Benton | Ardwell Sub Bvv | 4 | $267,725 | 93 |
| Benton | Ardwell Sub-bvv | 1 | $25,000 | 220 |
| Benton | Argyll Sub Bvv | 3 | $35,633 | 49 |
| Benton | Arlington | 2 | $537,500 | 325 |
| Benton | Arlington Ph 1 Pea Ridge | 3 | $461,333 | 125 |
| Benton | Arlington Sub Ph 1b Pea Ridge | 4 | $518,160 | 109 |
| Benton | Arlington Sub Ph 2 Pea Ridge | 1 | $439,999 | 47 |
| Benton | Arlington Sub Ph 2-pea Ridge | 2 | $537,400 | 234 |
| Benton | Armitage Sub Bvv | 4 | $16,375 | 196 |
| Benton | Armstrong Sub Bentonville | 1 | $995,000 | 75 |
| Benton | Arrowhead 2nd Add Rurban | 3 | $1,238,295 | 101 |
| Benton | Arrowhead 2nd Addition | 1 | $999,900 | 1049 |
| Benton | Arrowhead First Add | 1 | $1,600,000 | 159 |
| Benton | Ashdown Sub | 2 | $354,950 | 91 |
| Benton | Ashdown Sub Bvv | 1 | $12,000 | 24 |
| Benton | Ashley Park Sub Ph 2 Siloam Spgs | 2 | $337,850 | 109 |
| Benton | Ashmore Landing Sub Centerton | 1 | $389,000 | 74 |
| Benton | Ashton Place Gentry | 1 | $268,000 | 38 |
| Benton | Atalanta Point Sub Rogers | 1 | $570,000 | 24 |
| Benton | Auckland Sub Bvv | 2 | $184,500 | 148 |
| Benton | Aurora | 6 | $799,817 | 151 |
| Benton | Aurora Heartbeat | 3 | $1,005,085 | 95 |
| Benton | Aurora Sub | 1 | $499,000 | 185 |
| Benton | Aurora Sub Ph 2 Bentonville | 5 | $728,760 | 202 |
| Benton | Aurora Sub Ph 2-bentonville | 1 | $749,900 | 30 |
| Benton | Aurora Sub Ph 3 Bentonville | 4 | $1,145,850 | 58 |
| Benton | Aurora Sub Ph I Bentonville | 10 | $812,100 | 119 |
| Benton | Aurora Subdivision | 1 | $560,000 | 11 |
| Benton | Autumn Glen Sub Ph 1 Siloam Spgs | 1 | $286,500 | 24 |
| Benton | Autumn Glenn | 2 | $258,250 | 123 |
| Benton | Autumn Hills Bentonville | 5 | $539,800 | 212 |
| Benton | Autumn Wood Bentonville | 1 | $450,000 | 157 |
| Benton | Avalon | 1 | $350,000 | 198 |
| Benton | Avalon Sub Ph 1 Pea Ridge | 4 | $351,220 | 83 |
| Benton | Avalon Sub Ph 2 Pea Ridge | 6 | $386,283 | 79 |
| Benton | Avery Place Ph I Siloam Spgs | 1 | $674,900 | 52 |
| Benton | Avignon Sub Bentonville | 1 | $1,600,000 | 18 |
| Benton | Avoca District | 1 | $225,000 | 177 |
| Benton | Avoca Orig Avoca | 1 | $199,999 | 24 |
| Benton | Avondale Ii | 1 | $425,000 | 57 |
| Benton | Avondale Sub | 1 | $450,000 | 123 |
| Benton | Avondale Sub 1 Bvv | 15 | $195,613 | 84 |
| Benton | Avondale Sub 1-bvv | 1 | $265,000 | 140 |
| Benton | Avondale Sub 2 | 1 | $376,900 | 19 |
| Benton | Avondale Sub 2 Bvv | 4 | $336,500 | 151 |
| Benton | Avondale Sub 2-bvv | 1 | $650,000 | 67 |
| Benton | Ayr Sub Bvv | 2 | $236,500 | 17 |
| Benton | Ayr Sub-bvv | 1 | $342,950 | 4 |
| Benton | Azalea Place Ph 1-bentonville | 21 | $369,462 | 64 |
| Benton | B | 1 | $425,000 | 140 |
| Benton | B W Heights | 1 | $725,000 | 54 |
| Benton | B W Heights Sub Bentonville | 1 | $570,000 | 112 |
| Benton | B A Jeffersons Add Pea Ridge | 1 | $199,000 | 131 |
| Benton | B F Sikes Add-rogers | 1 | $399,000 | 48 |
| Benton | B1 | 1 | $950,000 | 594 |
| Benton | Bailey Estates Rurban | 1 | $430,000 | 54 |
| Benton | Bailey Sub Bentonville | 1 | $2,500,000 | 80 |
| Benton | Balmoral Estates | 1 | $1,299,000 | 342 |
| Benton | Banff | 1 | $20,000 | 102 |
| Benton | Banff Sub Bvv | 1 | $32,000 | 10 |
| Benton | Banff Sub-bvv | 1 | $349,950 | 34 |
| Benton | Bankfoot Kirkpatrick | 1 | $66,900 | 455 |
| Benton | Bankfoot Sub Bvv | 5 | $121,560 | 677 |
| Benton | Banks Add Bentonville | 4 | $968,750 | 24 |
| Benton | Bar-zel Point | 1 | $250,000 | 661 |
| Benton | Barrington Place | 2 | $358,950 | 103 |
| Benton | Barrington Place Centerton | 5 | $320,000 | 66 |
| Benton | Bartells 2nd Add Siloam Spgs | 1 | $310,000 | 38 |
| Benton | Bartells Add Siloam Spgs | 1 | $1 | 52 |
| Benton | Basildon | 1 | $300,000 | 0 |
| Benton | Basildon Courts | 1 | $285,000 | 15 |
| Benton | Basildon Courts-bvv | 1 | $212,000 | 32 |
| Benton | Basildon Sub Bvv | 2 | $350,000 | 25 |
| Benton | Battlefield Estates Pea Ridge | 4 | $441,375 | 47 |
| Benton | Battlefield View | 1 | $229,000 | 38 |
| Benton | Battlefield View Sub Pea Ridge | 1 | $330,000 | 3 |
| Benton | Beau Chalet | 1 | $1,425,000 | 297 |
| Benton | Beau Chalet Sub Highfill | 3 | $426,667 | 102 |
| Benton | Beauchamps Add Siloam Spgs | 4 | $193,475 | 97 |
| Benton | Beauchamps Add-siloam Springs | 1 | $269,000 | 147 |
| Benton | Beaver Lake Lodge Horiz-rural | 1 | $7,990,000 | 665 |
| Benton | Beaver Shores | 3 | $353,300 | 79 |
| Benton | Beaver Shores Unit 1 Rurban | 2 | $589,400 | 99 |
| Benton | Beaver Shores Unit 1-rurban | 1 | $495,000 | 4 |
| Benton | Beaver Shores Unit 2 Rurban | 4 | $570,000 | 302 |
| Benton | Beaver Shores Unit 3 Rurban | 1 | $210,000 | 80 |
| Benton | Beaver Shores Unit 4 Rurban | 2 | $390,950 | 163 |
| Benton | Beaver Shores Unit 5 Rurban | 7 | $297,400 | 249 |
| Benton | Beaver Shores Unit 6 Rurban | 2 | $237,250 | 126 |
| Benton | Bedford | 1 | $689,000 | 10 |
| Benton | Bedford Sub Bvv | 12 | $114,729 | 202 |
| Benton | Belgravia | 1 | $420,000 | 149 |
| Benton | Belgravia Sub Bvv | 3 | $175,000 | 96 |
| Benton | Belgravia Sub-bvv | 1 | $9,750 | 13 |
| Benton | Belle Royal Sub Bentonville | 1 | $1,059,000 | 265 |
| Benton | Bellewood | 1 | $365,000 | 9 |
| Benton | Bellewood Sub Centerton | 1 | $315,000 | 87 |
| Benton | Bellview Estates | 1 | $336,000 | 115 |
| Benton | Bellview Place | 9 | $492,738 | 218 |
| Benton | Bellview Place Rogers | 3 | $1,109,750 | 153 |
| Benton | Bellview Residence Add Ph 1 Rogers | 1 | $365,000 | 6 |
| Benton | Bellview Residence Add Ph 2 Rogers | 2 | $382,000 | 82 |
| Benton | Belmont Estates Springdale | 2 | $821,950 | 64 |
| Benton | Bennington | 1 | $777,000 | 11 |
| Benton | Bennington Sub Bvv | 2 | $537,500 | 18 |
| Benton | Bent Tree | 1 | $725,000 | 54 |
| Benton | Bent Tree Of Rogers | 1 | $649,900 | 67 |
| Benton | Bent Tree Of Rogers Ph 1 Rogers | 1 | $797,000 | 21 |
| Benton | Benton Co Unplatted | 3 | $491,667 | 169 |
| Benton | Benton County Rural | 1 | $65,000 | 329 |
| Benton | Benton-not In List | 7 | $411,771 | 79 |
| Benton | Bentonville City | 1 | $2,900,000 | 284 |
| Benton | Bentonville Heights Add Rev Bentonville | 2 | $840,000 | 321 |
| Benton | Bentonville Out Lots | 1 | $1,035,000 | 32 |
| Benton | Bequette Farms Ph 2 Centerton | 1 | $654,000 | 80 |
| Benton | Bequette Farms Ph I Centerton | 1 | $635,000 | 107 |
| Benton | Berksdale Sub Bvv | 2 | $482,000 | 55 |
| Benton | Berkshire Sub Bvv | 7 | $321,979 | 92 |
| Benton | Bertschy Acres | 1 | $269,000 | 145 |
| Benton | Bethel Heights | 5 | $792,000 | 187 |
| Benton | Bethnal Sub Bvv | 5 | $170,780 | 145 |
| Benton | Bfsikes Add | 1 | $225,000 | 27 |
| Benton | Big Clifty Shores Unit 1 | 1 | $150,000 | 47 |
| Benton | Big Clifty Shores Unit I Rurban | 2 | $695,000 | 47 |
| Benton | Big Clifty Shores Unit ` | 1 | $775,000 | 25 |
| Benton | Big Sky | 6 | $1,374,933 | 86 |
| Benton | Big Sky Sub Centerton | 2 | $797,450 | 125 |
| Benton | Big Sky Sub Ph 2 Centerton | 10 | $973,320 | 244 |
| Benton | Bilby Sub-ruban | 1 | $339,900 | 4 |
| Benton | Biltmore Sub Rogers | 1 | $515,000 | 10 |
| Benton | Birch Drive Add Rogers | 1 | $299,900 | 94 |
| Benton | Birmingham Sub Bvv | 5 | $245,528 | 62 |
| Benton | Birsay Sub Bvv | 4 | $310,700 | 66 |
| Benton | Birsay Sub-bvv | 1 | $535,000 | 84 |
| Benton | Bishop Manor 2nd Rogers | 1 | $244,000 | 24 |
| Benton | Bishop Vineyards | 5 | $310,200 | 3 |
| Benton | Bishop Vineyards Ph 1-lowell | 11 | $302,127 | 84 |
| Benton | Blackberry Estates | 3 | $166,333 | 911 |
| Benton | Blackberry Estates Siloam Spgs | 1 | $1,050,000 | 7 |
| Benton | Blackburn Add Rogers | 1 | $365,000 | 87 |
| Benton | Bland Valley Estates Bentonville | 2 | $482,000 | 60 |
| Benton | Blenheim Sub Bvv | 3 | $409,967 | 114 |
| Benton | Blenheim Sub-bvv | 1 | $699,000 | 90 |
| Benton | Bliss Orchard Sub Centerton | 1 | $329,000 | 12 |
| Benton | Bliss Street Twin Homes Sub Centerton | 1 | $325,000 | 26 |
| Benton | Blisslake | 9 | $461,111 | 262 |
| Benton | Blossom Woods | 2 | $618,789 | 80 |
| Benton | Blossom Woods Ph I Rogers | 3 | $630,781 | 52 |
| Benton | Blossom Woods Ph I-rogers | 1 | $619,900 | 107 |
| Benton | Blossom Woods Ph Ii | 1 | $619,995 | 177 |
| Benton | Blossom Woods Ph Ii Rogers | 10 | $591,673 | 81 |
| Benton | Bloxham Estates Pea Ridge | 1 | $334,900 | 46 |
| Benton | Blue Hill Mhp Rural | 1 | $900,000 | 150 |
| Benton | Blue Springs | 1 | $1,645,800 | 234 |
| Benton | Blueberry Hill Sub 2 Rurban | 1 | $419,000 | 89 |
| Benton | Bluffs | 1 | $295,000 | 45 |
| Benton | Bollington | 1 | $399,900 | 62 |
| Benton | Bordeaux Sub Rogers | 1 | $959,000 | 39 |
| Benton | Boswell Sub Bvv | 2 | $432,998 | 134 |
| Benton | Box Add Decatur | 1 | $115,000 | 1 |
| Benton | Braithwaite Park Add Bentonville | 5 | $971,540 | 242 |
| Benton | Branchwood Sub Bvv | 7 | $418,764 | 75 |
| Benton | Breckenridge Sub Rogers | 1 | $675,000 | 179 |
| Benton | Brecknock | 1 | $599,999 | 54 |
| Benton | Brecknock Sub Bvv | 3 | $237,000 | 62 |
| Benton | Brentwood | 1 | $399,000 | 35 |
| Benton | Brentwood Cave Spgs | 5 | $487,500 | 59 |
| Benton | Briarwood Sub Bentonville | 2 | $549,500 | 149 |
| Benton | Bridge View Add Rurban | 1 | $59,900 | 238 |
| Benton | Brier Hill Sub Ph I Bentonville | 8 | $447,792 | 193 |
| Benton | Brigadoon Sub Bvv | 5 | $204,400 | 58 |
| Benton | Brighton Cottages Sub Bentonville | 2 | $548,250 | 102 |
| Benton | Brighton Cottages: The Parks At Brighton | 1 | $485,000 | 80 |
| Benton | Brighton Heights | 1 | $650,000 | 14 |
| Benton | Brightwood Sub Ph 2 Bentonville | 1 | $409,000 | 95 |
| Benton | Brightwood Sub Ph Iii A Bentonville | 2 | $912,500 | 195 |
| Benton | Brimwoods Sub Ph 1 | 1 | $324,900 | 154 |
| Benton | Brinegar Add Rurban | 1 | $690,000 | 41 |
| Benton | Bristol Sub Bvv | 1 | $16,500 | 289 |
| Benton | Brittany | 1 | $539,000 | 55 |
| Benton | Brittany Sub Bvv | 5 | $288,480 | 67 |
| Benton | Brompton Courts Bvv | 5 | $284,060 | 166 |
| Benton | Brompton Sub Bvv | 1 | $351,000 | 80 |
| Benton | Brookhollow Park Sub Bentonville | 1 | $429,000 | 112 |
| Benton | Brookside Estates Sub Centerton | 2 | $434,950 | 73 |
| Benton | Brunswick Sub Bvv | 4 | $213,350 | 82 |
| Benton | Buckingham | 2 | $169,950 | 19 |
| Benton | Buckingham Sub Bvv | 3 | $158,966 | 93 |
| Benton | Buckland Sub Bvv | 6 | $199,717 | 101 |
| Benton | Buckland Sub-bvv | 1 | $365,000 | 85 |
| Benton | Buena Vista Sub Rurban | 1 | $1,100,000 | 39 |
| Benton | Build It | 3 | $110,000 | 142 |
| Benton | Build Your Home | 1 | $240,000 | 224 |
| Benton | Busse Add-rurban | 1 | $599,000 | 179 |
| Benton | C D Gunters Add 2 Siloam Spgs | 1 | $275,000 | 30 |
| Benton | C D Gunters Add No 2-siloam Springs | 1 | $579,000 | 47 |
| Benton | C E Elliff Sub Siloam Spgs | 1 | $259,000 | 118 |
| Benton | Cabins At Big Spgs Ph I Rurban | 1 | $610,000 | 35 |
| Benton | Cabins At Big Springs | 7 | $83,900 | 158 |
| Benton | Cahill Add Bentonville | 1 | $573,000 | 236 |
| Benton | Cambridge Park | 1 | $395,000 | 19 |
| Benton | Cambridge Park Ph 1 Rogers | 1 | $415,000 | 3 |
| Benton | Cambridge Park Ph 2 Rogers | 2 | $351,750 | 100 |
| Benton | Cambridge Park Ph 3 Rogers | 1 | $340,000 | 42 |
| Benton | Cambridge Place Sub Lowell | 1 | $321,800 | 47 |
| Benton | Cambridge Sub Bvv | 5 | $352,138 | 77 |
| Benton | Camden Way | 1 | $430,000 | 11 |
| Benton | Camden Way Sub Rogers | 1 | $435,000 | 125 |
| Benton | Camelot Sub Elm Spgs | 1 | $842,900 | 139 |
| Benton | Camerons Add Gravette | 1 | $210,000 | 119 |
| Benton | Campbell Reserve Sulphur Spgs | 1 | $120,000 | 10 |
| Benton | Cannich Sub Bvv | 5 | $609,560 | 69 |
| Benton | Canterbury | 1 | $359,999 | 65 |
| Benton | Canterbury Sub Bvv | 4 | $106,737 | 120 |
| Benton | Canterbury Sub-bvv | 1 | $344,900 | 109 |
| Benton | Canyon Village Rurban | 1 | $60,300 | 46 |
| Benton | Cardigan Sub Bvv | 5 | $272,610 | 81 |
| Benton | Cardigan Sub-bvv | 1 | $70,000 | 202 |
| Benton | Cargill | 2 | $534,450 | 14 |
| Benton | Cargill Sub Bvv | 7 | $245,107 | 181 |
| Benton | Carl H Manly Sub Bentonville | 1 | $3,795,000 | 320 |
| Benton | Carley Crossing Sub Ph 1 2 Siloam Spgs | 1 | $344,609 | 57 |
| Benton | Carley Crossing Sub Ph 3 Siloam Spgs | 2 | $250,000 | 26 |
| Benton | Carley Crossing Sub Ph 3-siloam Springs | 1 | $250,000 | 73 |
| Benton | Carley Crossing Sub Ph2 Siloam Spgs | 1 | $344,608 | 495 |
| Benton | Carlisle Sub Bvv | 3 | $361,167 | 71 |
| Benton | Carlisle Sub-bvv | 1 | $839,900 | 54 |
| Benton | Carls Add Siloam Spgs | 2 | $460,000 | 109 |
| Benton | Carls Sub Siloam Spgs | 1 | $49,000 | 427 |
| Benton | Carnahan Sub Bvv | 7 | $230,100 | 239 |
| Benton | Carriage Square Sub | 2 | $391,750 | 84 |
| Benton | Carriage Square Sub Bentonville | 7 | $340,581 | 90 |
| Benton | Carrick | 1 | $14,500 | 28 |
| Benton | Carrick Sub Bvv | 4 | $169,588 | 217 |
| Benton | Carsons Sub Bentonville | 1 | $675,000 | 62 |
| Benton | Carters Add Siloam Spgs | 1 | $429,900 | 138 |
| Benton | Casey Sub Bentonville | 1 | $1,650,000 | 433 |
| Benton | Castlewood | 1 | $356,530 | 10 |
| Benton | Castlewood Sub Rurban | 1 | $345,000 | 430 |
| Benton | Cave Spgs | 5 | $1,926,000 | 289 |
| Benton | Cave Spgs Orig Cave Spgs | 2 | $849,500 | 40 |
| Benton | Cave Springs Orig | 1 | $219,500 | 48 |
| Benton | Cedar Acres | 1 | $115,000 | 185 |
| Benton | Cedar Acres Sec 1 | 1 | $250,000 | 118 |
| Benton | Cedar Acres Section 1-rurban | 1 | $57,500 | 122 |
| Benton | Centennial Acres Unit 05 Rogers | 1 | $301,000 | 134 |
| Benton | Centennial Acres Unit 06 Rogers | 1 | $345,000 | 11 |
| Benton | Centennial Acres Unit 09 Rogers | 1 | $425,000 | 47 |
| Benton | Center Point Park Unit Iii Lowell | 3 | $371,333 | 91 |
| Benton | Centerpoint Sub | 1 | $323,500 | 94 |
| Benton | Centerpoint Sub Ph 5 Centerton | 1 | $230,000 | 17 |
| Benton | Centerpoint Sub Ph 7 Centerton | 1 | $310,000 | 19 |
| Benton | Centerpoint Sub Ph 8 Centerton | 1 | $292,475 | 142 |
| Benton | Centerpoint Sub Ph 9 Centerton | 1 | $300,000 | 33 |
| Benton | Centerpoint Sub Ph Ii Centerton | 1 | $284,800 | 55 |
| Benton | Centerpoint Sub Ph Iv Centerton | 1 | $260,000 | 45 |
| Benton | Centerton Orig Centerton | 5 | $286,860 | 294 |
| Benton | Central Park | 1 | $775,000 | 17 |
| Benton | Centre Court Rogers | 2 | $862,500 | 64 |
| Benton | Champions Estates Rogers | 1 | $499,500 | 96 |
| Benton | Chanel Court Add Siloam Spgs | 1 | $259,700 | 345 |
| Benton | Chantel Sub Ph I Springdale | 1 | $550,000 | 41 |
| Benton | Chapel Hill | 2 | $1,282,500 | 86 |
| Benton | Chapel Hill Ph 1 Bentonville | 2 | $685,000 | 159 |
| Benton | Chapel Ridge Sub-rurban | 1 | $160,000 | 14 |
| Benton | Chardonnay Sub Bentonville | 3 | $672,633 | 75 |
| Benton | Charing Sub Bvv | 2 | $82,500 | 171 |
| Benton | Charing Sub-bvv | 1 | $519,950 | 34 |
| Benton | Charleston | 1 | $349,900 | 98 |
| Benton | Charleston Park At Legendary | 1 | $374,987 | 28 |
| Benton | Charleston Park At Legendary Pud Springd | 1 | $324,900 | 42 |
| Benton | Chastains Add Rurban | 1 | $329,000 | 21 |
| Benton | Chatburn Sub Bvv | 4 | $409,975 | 45 |
| Benton | Chateau Terrace Unit 1 Ph 1 Rogers | 3 | $426,425 | 115 |
| Benton | Chateau Terrace Unit 1 Ph 2 Rogers | 1 | $450,000 | 115 |
| Benton | Checks Corner | 5 | $96,300 | 336 |
| Benton | Chelmsworth Sub Bvv | 10 | $389,954 | 241 |
| Benton | Chelsea | 1 | $539,000 | 136 |
| Benton | Chelsea Courts Bvv | 1 | $354,900 | 32 |
| Benton | Chelsea Sub Bvv | 1 | $325,000 | 10 |
| Benton | Cheshire | 1 | $15,000 | 143 |
| Benton | Cheshire S-d | 1 | $325,000 | 50 |
| Benton | Cheshire Sub Bvv | 6 | $67,917 | 90 |
| Benton | Chestnut Farms | 8 | $332,363 | 108 |
| Benton | Chestnut Farms-lowell | 23 | $336,052 | 52 |
| Benton | Chet Miller Sub The Lowell | 1 | $410,000 | 17 |
| Benton | Cheviot Sub Bvv | 1 | $440,000 | 110 |
| Benton | Chickens And Cows Oh My | 1 | $1,655,000 | 39 |
| Benton | Churchill Sub Bvv | 2 | $395,500 | 45 |
| Benton | City Lake Estates | 3 | $268,333 | 304 |
| Benton | City Lake Estates Sub | 1 | $149,900 | 39 |
| Benton | City Lake Estates Sub Rurban | 1 | $149,900 | 39 |
| Benton | City Lakes Estates | 1 | $649,000 | 66 |
| Benton | Clackmannan Sub Bvv | 3 | $258,933 | 124 |
| Benton | Clarendon Heights | 1 | $794,500 | 39 |
| Benton | Clarendon Heights Bentonville | 3 | $928,000 | 35 |
| Benton | Clarks Add Bentonville | 3 | $2,558,333 | 98 |
| Benton | Clarks Add-bentonville | 1 | $1,849,000 | 67 |
| Benton | Clarks Addition | 1 | $648,000 | 298 |
| Benton | Clead Acres Add Rev Rogers | 1 | $324,900 | 47 |
| Benton | Cleveland Hills Sub Bvv | 5 | $21,980 | 271 |
| Benton | Cobble Creek | 1 | $739,900 | 157 |
| Benton | Cobble Creek Sub Rogers | 2 | $668,000 | 50 |
| Benton | Coffelt Add Bentonville | 1 | $2,190,000 | 151 |
| Benton | Coffelt Place | 3 | $875,000 | 143 |
| Benton | Coffelt Se Add Bentonville | 2 | $1,050,000 | 179 |
| Benton | Coler Creek Sub Ph I Bentonville | 2 | $719,450 | 127 |
| Benton | College Hill 2nd Add Ph 1 Gentry | 1 | $379,000 | 41 |
| Benton | College Hill Add Gentry | 1 | $595,000 | 4 |
| Benton | College Place Sub Ph 2-bentonville | 1 | $634,999 | 17 |
| Benton | College Place Sub Ph 7 Bentonville | 1 | $715,000 | 144 |
| Benton | College Place Sub Ph 8 Bentonville | 1 | $949,900 | 137 |
| Benton | Colony West Add Bentonville | 1 | $699,000 | 40 |
| Benton | Comstock First Add Siloam Spgs | 1 | $229,000 | 73 |
| Benton | Conaway 2nd Add Rogers | 1 | $265,000 | 59 |
| Benton | Concord | 32 | $343,272 | 162 |
| Benton | Concord Commons | 6 | $1,889,052 | 75 |
| Benton | Concord Heights Lowell | 7 | $412,416 | 75 |
| Benton | Concord Place Sub Ph I Lowell | 1 | $361,000 | 16 |
| Benton | Concord Place Sub Ph Ii Lowell | 1 | $369,999 | 3 |
| Benton | Concord Sub Pea Ridge | 21 | $383,058 | 82 |
| Benton | Copinsay Sub Bvv | 1 | $25,000 | 87 |
| Benton | Copper Leaf Sub Ph 2 Siloam Spgs | 1 | $272,500 | 33 |
| Benton | Copper Leaf Sub Ph 3 Siloam Spgs | 1 | $336,000 | 48 |
| Benton | Copper Oaks | 1 | $535,000 | 55 |
| Benton | Copper Oaks Centerton | 3 | $839,633 | 151 |
| Benton | Copper Ridge | 1 | $2,950,000 | 136 |
| Benton | Copper Ridge Sub Little Flock | 1 | $2,345,000 | 186 |
| Benton | Coppermine | 1 | $300,000 | 245 |
| Benton | Cordes Sub Siloam Spgs | 1 | $299,900 | 15 |
| Benton | Corleys Add Bentonville | 1 | $550,000 | 164 |
| Benton | Corner Spgs Add Decatur | 1 | $205,000 | 17 |
| Benton | Cornerstone | 1 | $529,000 | 119 |
| Benton | Cornerstone Ridge | 2 | $578,538 | 43 |
| Benton | Cornerstone Ridge Ph I Bentonville | 2 | $567,350 | 49 |
| Benton | Cornerstone Ridge Ph I-bentonville | 1 | $625,000 | 87 |
| Benton | Cornerstone Ridge Sub Ph 2 Bentonville | 1 | $509,000 | 94 |
| Benton | Cornerstone Ridge Sub Ph 5 | 1 | $599,000 | 61 |
| Benton | Cornerstone Ridge Sub Ph Iv Bentonville | 2 | $445,000 | 129 |
| Benton | Cornwall Sub Bvv | 4 | $295,225 | 94 |
| Benton | Cottages At Clear Creek Phase 3 | 1 | $295,000 | 78 |
| Benton | Cottages At The Park | 2 | $495,000 | 22 |
| Benton | Cottages At The Park Ph I Springdale | 2 | $542,500 | 151 |
| Benton | Cottages At The Park Ph Ii | 1 | $539,900 | 103 |
| Benton | Cottages At The Park Ph Ii-springdale | 1 | $538,500 | 56 |
| Benton | Cottages At The Park Ph Iii Springdale | 8 | $499,645 | 127 |
| Benton | Cottages At The Park Ph Iii-springdale | 1 | $554,000 | 55 |
| Benton | Cottonwood Place Sub Rogers | 1 | $374,900 | 59 |
| Benton | Cottonwood Village Ph Ii-bentonville | 1 | $850,850 | 1223 |
| Benton | Couchs Add Siloam Spgs | 2 | $323,500 | 99 |
| Benton | Coulter Sub | 1 | $359,900 | 171 |
| Benton | Coulter Sub Bvv | 4 | $270,750 | 166 |
| Benton | Country Acres | 1 | $405,000 | 42 |
| Benton | Country Acres Unit 3 Siloam Spgs | 2 | $572,500 | 201 |
| Benton | Country Estates Add 12 | 1 | $490,000 | 179 |
| Benton | Country Estates Ph Ii Gentry | 1 | $180,000 | 231 |
| Benton | Countryside Estates Gravette | 2 | $296,450 | 33 |
| Benton | Countryside Estates Sub Rogers | 1 | $419,999 | 53 |
| Benton | County Line Square | 10 | $757,604 | 132 |
| Benton | Courtney Courts Siloam Spgs | 1 | $299,900 | 68 |
| Benton | Coventry Sub Bvv | 4 | $725,000 | 71 |
| Benton | Covington Trace Ph 1 Rurban | 1 | $544,900 | 139 |
| Benton | Cranes Add Siloam Spgs | 3 | $344,875 | 60 |
| Benton | Cranes Add-siloam Springs | 1 | $310,000 | 104 |
| Benton | Creekside | 1 | $795,000 | 39 |
| Benton | Creekside Estates Pea Ridge | 2 | $759,450 | 11 |
| Benton | Creekside Estates Ph Ii | 1 | $169,000 | 53 |
| Benton | Creekside Estates-pea Ridge | 1 | $255,000 | 761 |
| Benton | Creekside Sub Ph 1 Centerton | 3 | $733,267 | 95 |
| Benton | Creekside Sub Ph 2 Centerton | 2 | $687,500 | 71 |
| Benton | Creekside Sub Ph 2-centerton | 1 | $570,000 | 88 |
| Benton | Creekside Sub Rogers | 1 | $925,000 | 33 |
| Benton | Creekstone | 1 | $799,900 | 39 |
| Benton | Creekstone Sub Ph I Bentonville | 1 | $469,000 | 10 |
| Benton | Creekstone Sub Ph Ii Bentonville | 3 | $793,000 | 95 |
| Benton | Creekwood Manor | 1 | $410,000 | 31 |
| Benton | Creekwood Sub Lowell | 2 | $709,000 | 41 |
| Benton | Creekwood Sub Rogers | 1 | $860,000 | 87 |
| Benton | Creekwood Sub-rogers | 1 | $599,000 | 268 |
| Benton | Crescent Heights Add Rogers | 1 | $247,000 | 52 |
| Benton | Crescent View | 11 | $722,000 | 43 |
| Benton | Crescent View Rogers | 1 | $715,000 | 17 |
| Benton | Cresswell Sub Bvv | 1 | $420,000 | 46 |
| Benton | Crestview Add Bentonville | 1 | $2,195,000 | 54 |
| Benton | Cromarty Sub Bvv | 3 | $252,983 | 107 |
| Benton | Cross Creek | 1 | $749,900 | 14 |
| Benton | Cross Creek Ph 3 Rogers | 1 | $530,000 | 87 |
| Benton | Cross Creek Phase 4 | 1 | $839,990 | 59 |
| Benton | Cross Creek Pud Blk 5 Lowell | 2 | $772,000 | 211 |
| Benton | Cross Creek Sub Bentonville | 1 | $428,000 | 47 |
| Benton | Cross Creek Sub Ph 4 Rogers | 1 | $686,500 | 123 |
| Benton | Cross Creek Sub Ph Iv Blk 2 3 Rogers | 1 | $725,000 | 74 |
| Benton | Crowder Avenue Sub Ph 1 | 1 | $287,872 | 101 |
| Benton | Crowder Avenue Sub Ph 1-gentry | 10 | $264,360 | 171 |
| Benton | Crowder Avenue Subdivision | 4 | $295,291 | 76 |
| Benton | Crowder Avenue Subdivision Ph1 | 1 | $290,467 | 101 |
| Benton | Crows Nest Fifth Add Rurban | 1 | $640,000 | 14 |
| Benton | Crows Nest Second Add Rurban | 1 | $598,000 | 157 |
| Benton | Croydon | 1 | $335,000 | 14 |
| Benton | Croydon Sub | 1 | $30,000 | 34 |
| Benton | Croydon Sub Bvv | 2 | $22,500 | 115 |
| Benton | Croydon Sub-bvv | 1 | $12,000 | 31 |
| Benton | Croydon Subdivision | 1 | $30,000 | 34 |
| Benton | Crystal Cove Phase Ii | 16 | $607,068 | 13 |
| Benton | Crystal Village | 3 | $1,038,900 | 158 |
| Benton | Cullen Hills Sub Bvv | 3 | $463,297 | 103 |
| Benton | Cumberland Sub Bvv | 3 | $446,600 | 45 |
| Benton | Cunningham Sub Bvv | 1 | $514,900 | 41 |
| Benton | Cunningham Sub-bvv | 1 | $415,000 | 10 |
| Benton | Curtis Heights | 1 | $350,000 | 150 |
| Benton | Curtis Heights Bentonville | 1 | $354,900 | 107 |
| Benton | Darby Place Siloam Spgs | 2 | $467,500 | 506 |
| Benton | Dartmoor Sub Bvv | 1 | $665,000 | 230 |
| Benton | Dawn Hill C C Resort Rurban | 5 | $180,400 | 27 |
| Benton | Dawn Hill C C Resort-rurban | 1 | $40,000 | 8 |
| Benton | Dawn Hill C C Resortrurban | 1 | $788,900 | 61 |
| Benton | Dawn Hill Cc Resort- Rurban | 1 | $499,000 | 49 |
| Benton | Dawn Hill Country Cl | 1 | $68,900 | 86 |
| Benton | Dawn Hill Resort Cc Rurban | 1 | $40,000 | 8 |
| Benton | Dawnview | 1 | $530,000 | 132 |
| Benton | Deer Field Meadows | 1 | $280,000 | 32 |
| Benton | Deer Haven Rurban | 2 | $294,450 | 54 |
| Benton | Deer Meadows Pea Ridge | 1 | $325,000 | 40 |
| Benton | Deerwood Sec 1 Rurban | 1 | $15,000 | 222 |
| Benton | Delwhite Sub Bentonville | 1 | $990,000 | 19 |
| Benton | Demings 2nd Add | 1 | $4,800,000 | 404 |
| Benton | Demings 2nd Add - Bentonville | 1 | $675,000 | 27 |
| Benton | Demings 2nd Add Bentonville | 3 | $1,208,333 | 133 |
| Benton | Demings Add Bentonville | 3 | $1,264,667 | 39 |
| Benton | Denali Park Sub Bentonville | 1 | $779,000 | 33 |
| Benton | Derby Sub Bvv | 1 | $48,500 | 231 |
| Benton | Devonshire Sub Bvv | 2 | $411,500 | 262 |
| Benton | Diamond Estates | 5 | $579,738 | 204 |
| Benton | Diamond Estates Ph 1 Centerton | 1 | $525,900 | 192 |
| Benton | Diamond Estates Ph Ii Centerton | 1 | $599,000 | 32 |
| Benton | Diamond Estates Ph Iii Centerton | 2 | $545,000 | 91 |
| Benton | Diamond Estates Ph Iv Centerton | 1 | $585,000 | 67 |
| Benton | Diamond Estates Ph V Centerton | 3 | $589,775 | 111 |
| Benton | Diamond Estates Ph V-centerton | 5 | $629,275 | 178 |
| Benton | Dickenshire | 3 | $345,733 | 72 |
| Benton | Dickenshire Sub Bvv | 3 | $257,567 | 141 |
| Benton | Dickenshire Sub-bvv | 1 | $20,000 | 24 |
| Benton | Dickson Add Bentonville | 4 | $1,199,750 | 170 |
| Benton | Dickson Add-bentonville | 1 | $2,100,000 | 360 |
| Benton | Dillow Sub Bvv | 2 | $274,450 | 69 |
| Benton | Dirleton | 1 | $26,000 | 154 |
| Benton | Dirleton Sub Bvv | 1 | $319,500 | 14 |
| Benton | District 9-a | 3 | $1,912,333 | 64 |
| Benton | District The Bentonville | 1 | $865,000 | 96 |
| Benton | Dixieland Crossing | 1 | $447,900 | 77 |
| Benton | Dixieland Crossing Ph 2 Rogers | 1 | $330,000 | 94 |
| Benton | Dixieland Village 1st Add Rogers | 1 | $259,900 | 139 |
| Benton | Dogwood Add Rogers | 1 | $349,000 | 150 |
| Benton | Dogwood Hills Sub-bvv | 1 | $430,000 | 47 |
| Benton | Dogwood Park Siloam Spgs | 1 | $240,000 | 27 |
| Benton | Dogwood Place | 1 | $305,000 | 221 |
| Benton | Dogwood Place Bentonville | 3 | $316,180 | 86 |
| Benton | Donckers Sub Rurban | 1 | $1,500,000 | 231 |
| Benton | Dorchester | 1 | $18,000 | 129 |
| Benton | Dorchester Sub Bvv | 3 | $526,667 | 106 |
| Benton | Dorchester Sub-bvv | 1 | $590,000 | 156 |
| Benton | Doris Perry Tr 4 | 2 | $907,450 | 40 |
| Benton | Dornoch Sub Bvv | 4 | $492,325 | 154 |
| Benton | Dorset Sub Bvv | 4 | $132,000 | 158 |
| Benton | Doss Storey Sub Gentry | 1 | $255,000 | 19 |
| Benton | Dover Sub Bvv | 3 | $21,000 | 110 |
| Benton | Downtown Haven Mason Add Bentonville | 3 | $783,333 | 91 |
| Benton | Drake Court | 2 | $279,950 | 89 |
| Benton | Drakes Court | 1 | $299,500 | 52 |
| Benton | Dream Hill Estates Rurban | 1 | $695,000 | 107 |
| Benton | Dream Valley 10 Rurban | 1 | $636,000 | 67 |
| Benton | Dreams Come True | 1 | $1,595,000 | 79 |
| Benton | Driggs Sub Rurban | 1 | $4,800,000 | 90 |
| Benton | Driggs Subdivision | 1 | $7,500,000 | 273 |
| Benton | Duckworths Add Rogers | 3 | $286,667 | 67 |
| Benton | Duffers Ridge Sub Cave Spgs | 1 | $1,175,000 | 107 |
| Benton | Dumfries | 1 | $399,997 | 34 |
| Benton | Dumfries Sub Bvv | 6 | $258,667 | 77 |
| Benton | Dumfries Sub-bvv | 1 | $29,500 | 4 |
| Benton | Dunbarton Sub Bvv | 1 | $318,900 | 157 |
| Benton | Dunedin Sub Bvv | 1 | $575,000 | 489 |
| Benton | Dunn Davis | 1 | $799,000 | 117 |
| Benton | Dunn Davis Add-bentonville | 1 | $635,000 | 143 |
| Benton | Dunvegan | 1 | $40,000 | 48 |
| Benton | Dunvegan Sub Bvv | 7 | $351,286 | 139 |
| Benton | Dunvegan Sub-bvv | 2 | $426,950 | 67 |
| Benton | Dutchmans 3rd Add | 1 | $389,900 | 157 |
| Benton | Dutchmans 3rd Add Rurban | 1 | $699,900 | 6 |
| Benton | Dutchmans 6th Add Rurban | 1 | $650,000 | 125 |
| Benton | Duxford | 1 | $42,000 | 122 |
| Benton | E N Coons Sub Rurban | 3 | $202,500 | 50 |
| Benton | Eagle Bluff Shores Rurban | 1 | $400,000 | 379 |
| Benton | Eagle Creek | 1 | $399,000 | 180 |
| Benton | Eagle Creek Ph 1 Bentonville | 1 | $500,000 | 171 |
| Benton | Eagle Crest | 1 | $360,000 | 38 |
| Benton | Eagle Crest Sub Springdale | 1 | $359,900 | 107 |
| Benton | Eagle Crest Sub-rurban | 2 | $857,000 | 185 |
| Benton | Eagle Crest Sub-springdale | 1 | $374,900 | 98 |
| Benton | Eagle Glen Sub Ph Ii Rogers | 1 | $326,000 | 20 |
| Benton | Eagle Ridge Estates Ph 2 Rurban | 1 | $560,000 | 80 |
| Benton | Eaglecrest Subdivision | 1 | $335,000 | 24 |
| Benton | Eagles Nest I Gentry | 1 | $275,000 | 66 |
| Benton | East Riding | 1 | $349,500 | 41 |
| Benton | East Riding Sub | 1 | $359,950 | 85 |
| Benton | East Riding Sub Bvv | 3 | $165,133 | 103 |
| Benton | East Riding Sub-bvv | 1 | $509,900 | 101 |
| Benton | East Side 2nd Add Bentonville | 1 | $997,500 | 104 |
| Benton | Eastgate Sub Unit 3 Siloam Spgs | 1 | $205,000 | 20 |
| Benton | Eastleigh | 1 | $309,900 | 10 |
| Benton | Eastleigh Sub Bvv | 1 | $474,950 | 18 |
| Benton | Eastleigh Sub-bvv | 2 | $192,450 | 82 |
| Benton | Eau Claire | 1 | $299,900 | 59 |
| Benton | Eddleston | 1 | $430,000 | 54 |
| Benton | Edens Brooke Sub Ph Ii Bentonville | 1 | $409,900 | 67 |
| Benton | Edgar Estates | 1 | $896,900 | 3 |
| Benton | Edgar Estates Sub Bentonville | 1 | $669,000 | 24 |
| Benton | Edgewater Sub Rurban | 1 | $320,000 | 158 |
| Benton | Edgewood Estates | 3 | $398,250 | 168 |
| Benton | Edgewood Estates Sub Centerton | 3 | $434,333 | 78 |
| Benton | Edgewood Estates Sub-centerton | 1 | $459,900 | 31 |
| Benton | Edgewood Suburban Estate Rurban | 1 | $530,000 | 15 |
| Benton | Edinburgh Manor | 1 | $508,599 | 305 |
| Benton | Edinburgh Sub Lowell | 2 | $453,750 | 81 |
| Benton | El Contento Acres | 1 | $1,259,500 | 83 |
| Benton | El Contento Acres Bentonville | 1 | $1,286,379 | 19 |
| Benton | Elkhorn | 2 | $497,450 | 233 |
| Benton | Elkhorn Ridge Sub Ph Iv Pea Ridge | 1 | $499,000 | 18 |
| Benton | Elkhorn Ridge Sub Ph V Pea Ridge | 5 | $582,500 | 71 |
| Benton | Elkhorn Sub Ph I Pea Ridge | 1 | $350,000 | 67 |
| Benton | Elm Spgs Heights Springdale | 2 | $659,000 | 669 |
| Benton | Elm Springs Heights | 1 | $750,000 | 186 |
| Benton | Elm Springs Hgts Unit 2-springdale | 1 | $618,000 | 121 |
| Benton | Elm Valley Sub Ph I Elm Spgs | 1 | $655,000 | 26 |
| Benton | Elrod Sub Siloam Spgs | 1 | $1,440,000 | 90 |
| Benton | Elrod Sub-siloam Springs | 1 | $1,000,000 | 537 |
| Benton | Elvendon Sub Bvv | 6 | $205,567 | 96 |
| Benton | Embleton | 1 | $349,900 | 85 |
| Benton | Embleton Sub Bvv | 4 | $211,650 | 107 |
| Benton | Emerald Bay Tracts Rurban | 1 | $364,500 | 2 |
| Benton | Emerald Heights Sub Rogers | 1 | $600,000 | 37 |
| Benton | Enclave Sub Bentonville | 3 | $675,000 | 412 |
| Benton | Endura Park Sub Siloam Spgs | 1 | $294,500 | 11 |
| Benton | Escarpment Add Ruban | 1 | $180,000 | 207 |
| Benton | Essex Sub Bvv | 7 | $205,068 | 247 |
| Benton | Essex Sub-bvv | 1 | $180,000 | 208 |
| Benton | Estates At Southgate The Rogers | 1 | $775,000 | 129 |
| Benton | Estates Of Lakeway | 2 | $962,500 | 59 |
| Benton | Estates Of Lakeway Ph 2 The Rurban | 1 | $1,720,000 | 60 |
| Benton | Ettington Sub | 1 | $449,900 | 17 |
| Benton | Ettington Sub Bvv | 1 | $85,000 | 101 |
| Benton | Eubanks Subdivision | 1 | $219,000 | 56 |
| Benton | Evanton Sub Bvv | 6 | $456,983 | 141 |
| Benton | Evening Star Phase 2 | 5 | $1,047,873 | 154 |
| Benton | Evening Star Phase 2 Lot 142 | 1 | $1,244,259 | 4 |
| Benton | Evening Star Sub Ph -2 | 2 | $924,555 | 95 |
| Benton | Evening Star Sub Ph 1 Cave Springs | 1 | $1,278,828 | 68 |
| Benton | Evening Star Sub Ph 1 Rogers | 2 | $963,597 | 159 |
| Benton | Evening Star Sub Ph 2 Rogers | 7 | $1,035,457 | 88 |
| Benton | Evening Star Sub Ph 2-cave Springs | 3 | $1,120,914 | 121 |
| Benton | Eversole Add Bentonville | 1 | $4,500,000 | 197 |
| Benton | Exminster Sub Bvv | 3 | $16,667 | 216 |
| Benton | Faddis Addition | 1 | $725,000 | 528 |
| Benton | Fairchild Add Iii Rogers | 1 | $315,000 | 43 |
| Benton | Faircloe Blk Add Bentonville | 4 | $1,468,750 | 305 |
| Benton | Fairfield Add Bentonville | 1 | $649,900 | 27 |
| Benton | Fairfield Add-bentonville | 1 | $1,400,000 | 294 |
| Benton | Fairfield App | 1 | $389,900 | 133 |
| Benton | Fairground Add Rogers | 2 | $235,000 | 3 |
| Benton | Fairview Heights Add Bentonville | 1 | $4,250,000 | 12 |
| Benton | Fairway Valley | 1 | $509,000 | 236 |
| Benton | Fairway Valley Ph Iii | 1 | $564,420 | 181 |
| Benton | Fairway Valley Sub Cave Spgs | 2 | $484,500 | 25 |
| Benton | Farms Sub The Bentonville | 1 | $449,900 | 2 |
| Benton | Featherston Village Ph 1 Centerton | 3 | $243,667 | 74 |
| Benton | Featherston West Sub Ph 1-centerton | 64 | $235,251 | 90 |
| Benton | Felkers Sub Rogers | 1 | $250,000 | 88 |
| Benton | Fenchurch | 1 | $257,000 | 73 |
| Benton | Fenchurch Sub Bvv | 3 | $448,333 | 129 |
| Benton | Fillmore Trailside | 1 | $1,575,000 | 73 |
| Benton | First Place | 1 | $264,500 | 24 |
| Benton | Five-forty | 1 | $1,600,000 | 80 |
| Benton | Flint | 2 | $444,950 | 100 |
| Benton | Flint Sub Bvv | 3 | $244,167 | 101 |
| Benton | Fords Add Siloam Spgs | 1 | $495,000 | 803 |
| Benton | Forest Hills Sub Bvv | 3 | $360,333 | 57 |
| Benton | Forest Hills Sub Rurban | 2 | $499,500 | 181 |
| Benton | Forest Hills Sub-bvv | 1 | $399,900 | 46 |
| Benton | Forest Hills Sub-rurban | 1 | $837,000 | 89 |
| Benton | Forest Park | 1 | $334,900 | 7 |
| Benton | Forest Park 2 | 1 | $509,500 | 66 |
| Benton | Forest Park Add Rurban (bl) | 1 | $8,000 | 41 |
| Benton | Forest Park Add Rurban B L | 2 | $15,000 | 148 |
| Benton | Forest Park Add- Rurban | 1 | $7,600 | 46 |
| Benton | Forest Park Centerton | 1 | $459,900 | 14 |
| Benton | Forest Park Ph 3 Centerton | 1 | $535,000 | 40 |
| Benton | Forest Park Ph 4 Centerton | 2 | $651,715 | 34 |
| Benton | Forest Park Ph I Rogers | 1 | $345,000 | 130 |
| Benton | Forest Park Ph Ii Rogers | 1 | $340,000 | 140 |
| Benton | Four Points Estates Rurban | 1 | $975,000 | 103 |
| Benton | Fox Run Sub Centerton | 2 | $307,450 | 154 |
| Benton | Fox Run Sub Lowell | 1 | $530,800 | 116 |
| Benton | Fox Spur Ph 2 | 1 | $363,000 | 144 |
| Benton | Fox Tail Sub Ph 1 Siloam Spgs | 2 | $267,500 | 334 |
| Benton | Fox Trot Ridge Sub Gentry | 1 | $500,000 | 92 |
| Benton | Foxfire Meadows Rogers | 1 | $80,000 | 4 |
| Benton | Frazier Add Bentonville | 1 | $575,000 | 278 |
| Benton | Galway Add Rurban | 2 | $2,675,000 | 17 |
| Benton | Gardenstown Sub Bvv | 1 | $18,000 | 33 |
| Benton | Garfield | 1 | $445,500 | 38 |
| Benton | Gateway City | 1 | $294,900 | 89 |
| Benton | Gene Hulet Tr 12 | 1 | $135,000 | 70 |
| Benton | Gilmores Add Bentonville | 3 | $1,013,333 | 117 |
| Benton | Glasgow | 1 | $48,500 | 180 |
| Benton | Glasgow Sub Bvv | 5 | $88,280 | 186 |
| Benton | Glen Arbor Sub Bentonville | 2 | $427,500 | 93 |
| Benton | Glen Arbor Sub-bentonville | 1 | $460,000 | 36 |
| Benton | Glen Vista Sub-rogers | 1 | $460,000 | 160 |
| Benton | Gloucester Sub Bvv | 1 | $485,000 | 73 |
| Benton | Goldmeier Estates Sub Bentonville | 1 | $850,000 | 188 |
| Benton | Gordon Hollow Sub Bella Vista | 1 | $132,000 | 129 |
| Benton | Grace Add Bentonville | 1 | $330,000 | 80 |
| Benton | Grace Park Addition | 1 | $429,000 | 47 |
| Benton | Grammercy Park Sub Ph 1 Bentonville | 6 | $528,317 | 140 |
| Benton | Grampian | 1 | $520,800 | 102 |
| Benton | Grampian Sub Bvv | 3 | $400,600 | 98 |
| Benton | Grampian Sub-bvv | 1 | $345,000 | 117 |
| Benton | Grand Estates | 1 | $258,000 | 48 |
| Benton | Grand Estates Ph 1 Gentry | 1 | $349,000 | 100 |
| Benton | Grand Estates Ph 1-gentry | 1 | $364,900 | 173 |
| Benton | Grand Estates Ph 2 Gentry | 1 | $279,000 | 41 |
| Benton | Grandview Estates | 1 | $309,000 | 22 |
| Benton | Grandview Estates Ph 1 Siloam Spgs | 1 | $220,000 | 40 |
| Benton | Grandview Estates Ph 2 Siloam Spgs | 3 | $290,000 | 64 |
| Benton | Granshire | 3 | $213,333 | 254 |
| Benton | Granshire Sub Bvv | 5 | $107,280 | 103 |
| Benton | Granton Sub Bvv | 2 | $499,950 | 183 |
| Benton | Gravette | 4 | $538,500 | 185 |
| Benton | Gravette Orig Gravette | 1 | $220,000 | 11 |
| Benton | Great Meadows-bethel Heights | 1 | $320,000 | 31 |
| Benton | Green Acres Sub Bentonville | 4 | $1,581,250 | 134 |
| Benton | Greenfield Place Subdivision | 1 | $309,900 | 11 |
| Benton | Greenridge Add Blk 1-bentonville | 1 | $575,000 | 70 |
| Benton | Greens At Sugar Creek The Pea Ridge | 2 | $554,550 | 335 |
| Benton | Greenstone Estates Rurban | 1 | $1,100,000 | 25 |
| Benton | Grinstead Sub Bvv | 1 | $495,000 | 80 |
| Benton | Gwen Meadows | 1 | $1,595,000 | 3 |
| Benton | Haase Add Cave Spgs | 1 | $340,000 | 494 |
| Benton | Habitat Trails Rogers | 1 | $275,000 | 67 |
| Benton | Haefner Sub Rurban | 1 | $1,099,000 | 28 |
| Benton | Halladale | 1 | $35,000 | 151 |
| Benton | Halladale Sub Bvv | 2 | $23,700 | 36 |
| Benton | Hampshire | 1 | $490,000 | 34 |
| Benton | Hampshire Sub Bvv | 2 | $271,500 | 96 |
| Benton | Hampshire Sub-bvv | 2 | $518,450 | 21 |
| Benton | Hampstead Sub Bvv | 2 | $322,500 | 20 |
| Benton | Hampton Sub Bvv | 2 | $17,500 | 173 |
| Benton | Hamptons The Cave Spgs | 1 | $500,000 | 38 |
| Benton | Hancock | 1 | $1,680,000 | 112 |
| Benton | Hanover Sub Ph Ii Bentonville | 1 | $1,200,000 | 295 |
| Benton | Hanover Sub Ph Iii Bentonville | 1 | $1,349,000 | 34 |
| Benton | Happy Home Sub Bentonville | 4 | $687,500 | 84 |
| Benton | Harbin Pointe Add Ph 2 Bentonville | 1 | $310,000 | 30 |
| Benton | Harbison Trust Tracts 3 4 | 1 | $1,080,000 | 112 |
| Benton | Harborough | 1 | $295,000 | 87 |
| Benton | Harborough - Bv | 1 | $415,000 | 65 |
| Benton | Harborough Sub Bvv | 3 | $192,333 | 127 |
| Benton | Hardwood Heights Sub Rogers | 1 | $289,000 | 31 |
| Benton | Harlow Sub Bvv | 4 | $348,475 | 47 |
| Benton | Harral Sub Rurban | 1 | $549,900 | 322 |
| Benton | Harrington Sub | 1 | $1,800,000 | 2 |
| Benton | Harrington Sub Bvv | 3 | $403,133 | 38 |
| Benton | Harris Add Bentonville | 1 | $399,000 | 761 |
| Benton | Haskell Walker Sub Pea Ridge | 1 | $295,000 | 52 |
| Benton | Hastings Add Gentry | 1 | $265,000 | 26 |
| Benton | Haven Mason Add Bentonville | 2 | $975,000 | 86 |
| Benton | Hawthorne Heights | 6 | $475,733 | 207 |
| Benton | Hazel Park | 1 | $350,000 | 87 |
| Benton | Hazel Park Sub Bentonville | 2 | $424,475 | 67 |
| Benton | Hazelton Heights | 3 | $388,300 | 33 |
| Benton | Hazelton Heights Ph 1 Pea Ridge | 2 | $352,450 | 93 |
| Benton | Healing Spgs Rurban | 1 | $399,000 | 200 |
| Benton | Healing Spgs Sub Highfill | 1 | $310,000 | 339 |
| Benton | Healing Springs | 1 | $1,995,000 | 63 |
| Benton | Healing Springs Phase 2 | 2 | $944,500 | 128 |
| Benton | Healing Springs-highfill | 1 | $525,000 | 117 |
| Benton | Hearthstone Sub Ph I Rogers | 3 | $539,800 | 58 |
| Benton | Hearthstone Sub Ph Ii Rogers | 1 | $579,000 | 3 |
| Benton | Heathrow Sub Bentonville | 1 | $1,749,000 | 33 |
| Benton | Hebrides Sub Bvv | 5 | $187,200 | 95 |
| Benton | Hebrides Sub-bvv | 1 | $298,500 | 413 |
| Benton | Hendrix Sub Bentonville | 1 | $475,000 | 48 |
| Benton | Heritage Bay Horiz Prop Rural | 1 | $775,000 | 100 |
| Benton | Heritage Bay Horizontal Prop-rural | 1 | $575,000 | 25 |
| Benton | Heritage Heights | 1 | $315,000 | 74 |
| Benton | Heritage Heights Springdale | 1 | $280,000 | 41 |
| Benton | Heritage Ranch | 2 | $362,450 | 84 |
| Benton | Heritage Ranch Ph 3 2023 Siloam Spgs | 1 | $329,000 | 32 |
| Benton | Heritage Ranch Ph 4 Siloam Spgs | 14 | $395,493 | 245 |
| Benton | Heritage Ranch Ph 5 Siloam Spgs | 9 | $406,411 | 73 |
| Benton | Heritage Ranch Ph 5-siloam Springs | 3 | $399,367 | 197 |
| Benton | Heritage West Unit 2 Rogers | 2 | $342,450 | 84 |
| Benton | Hertford | 1 | $16,000 | 19 |
| Benton | Hertford Sub Bvv | 10 | $248,336 | 110 |
| Benton | Hexham Sub Bvv | 4 | $21,825 | 180 |
| Benton | Hickory Hills Sub Cave Spgs | 2 | $535,348 | 124 |
| Benton | Hidden Spgs Ph 3 Bentonville | 1 | $799,900 | 151 |
| Benton | Hidden Spgs Ph 4 Bentonville | 1 | $349,000 | 311 |
| Benton | Hidden Springs | 1 | $750,000 | 14 |
| Benton | High Meadows | 1 | $259,900 | 123 |
| Benton | High Meadows Bentonville | 3 | $288,000 | 114 |
| Benton | Highfill Orig Highfill | 1 | $267,500 | 13 |
| Benton | Highland Add Gravette | 2 | $342,000 | 323 |
| Benton | Highland Knolls | 1 | $600,000 | 76 |
| Benton | Highland Knolls Unit 2 Ph 2 Rogers | 1 | $780,000 | 88 |
| Benton | Highland Park Villas Bvv | 1 | $369,000 | 46 |
| Benton | Highland Sub Bvv | 2 | $199,950 | 114 |
| Benton | Highlands Add Siloam Spgs | 1 | $425,000 | 14 |
| Benton | Highlands Estates Sub Bvv | 3 | $826,000 | 86 |
| Benton | Highpointe Add Bentonville | 1 | $347,424 | 74 |
| Benton | Hildell Sub Rurban | 1 | $125,000 | 35 |
| Benton | Hill Country Estates | 1 | $185,000 | 318 |
| Benton | Hill View | 1 | $345,000 | 49 |
| Benton | Hillcrest | 21 | $572,784 | 137 |
| Benton | Hillcrest Add Bentonville | 1 | $645,000 | 55 |
| Benton | Hillcrest Add Rev Rogers | 5 | $386,200 | 46 |
| Benton | Hillcrest Ph Ii | 1 | $899,150 | 333 |
| Benton | Hillcrest Sub Cave Spgs | 1 | $647,500 | 59 |
| Benton | Hillcrest Sub Ph I Siloam Spgs | 2 | $402,495 | 80 |
| Benton | Hilldale Sub Centerton | 1 | $388,000 | 147 |
| Benton | Hillswick Sub Bvv | 3 | $101,167 | 431 |
| Benton | Hinchingbrooke Pointe Rurban | 1 | $350,000 | 167 |
| Benton | Hinchingbrooke Pointe Subdivision | 1 | $329,000 | 174 |
| Benton | Holiday Hills | 1 | $1,299,999 | 141 |
| Benton | Holiday Hills Rurban | 2 | $1,394,500 | 26 |
| Benton | Holiday Hills Unit 2 | 1 | $800,000 | 140 |
| Benton | Hollows At Beaver Lake Sub The Rurban | 5 | $614,400 | 161 |
| Benton | Holly Gardens Bentonville | 1 | $585,000 | 80 |
| Benton | Home Sweet Home | 2 | $504,000 | 227 |
| Benton | Homes At Oakmont Horizontal Prop Rogers | 1 | $295,000 | 28 |
| Benton | Honeysuckle Add Lowell | 1 | $430,000 | 143 |
| Benton | Hope Hill | 1 | $218,450 | 182 |
| Benton | Hope Hill Sub-bentonville | 1 | $267,900 | 75 |
| Benton | Hopeman | 1 | $27,000 | 103 |
| Benton | Hopeman Sub Bvv | 5 | $384,580 | 163 |
| Benton | Hornbeck Heights Add Gentry | 1 | $305,000 | 38 |
| Benton | Horseshoe Bend Estate Rurban | 2 | $69,250 | 103 |
| Benton | Horseshoe Hills Rurban | 2 | $574,900 | 75 |
| Benton | Huber Place | 2 | $369,548 | 262 |
| Benton | Huber Place Ph I Centerton | 10 | $478,646 | 270 |
| Benton | Huckleberry Hills | 1 | $995,000 | 32 |
| Benton | Huffman 1st Add-rurban | 1 | $40,000 | 21 |
| Benton | Huffman Add Bentonville | 3 | $883,333 | 84 |
| Benton | Huffman Add-bentonville | 1 | $475,000 | 28 |
| Benton | Hunt Farms Phase 2 | 1 | $343,541 | 122 |
| Benton | Hunt Farms Phase 4 | 45 | $342,160 | 116 |
| Benton | Hunt Farms Sub Ph 1 Lowell | 1 | $2,204,136 | 346 |
| Benton | Hunters Run Sub Rogers | 1 | $475,000 | 38 |
| Benton | Huntingdon Sub | 1 | $310,000 | 136 |
| Benton | Huntingdon Sub Bvv | 3 | $229,667 | 46 |
| Benton | Hyde Park | 2 | $670,000 | 46 |
| Benton | Hyde Park Cave Spgs | 2 | $586,450 | 88 |
| Benton | Hyland Park | 1 | $1,299,000 | 41 |
| Benton | Hyland Park Rogers | 2 | $645,250 | 93 |
| Benton | Hyland Park Unit 2 Phase 1-rogers | 1 | $675,000 | 60 |
| Benton | Indian Head Park Rurban | 2 | $262,500 | 39 |
| Benton | Indian Hills Rurban | 1 | $180,000 | 493 |
| Benton | Indian Hills Sub Ph I Rurban | 1 | $129,000 | 119 |
| Benton | Indian Point 3rd Add Rurban | 1 | $395,000 | 298 |
| Benton | Ingleborough | 1 | $35,000 | 122 |
| Benton | Ingleborough Sub Bvv | 2 | $164,950 | 83 |
| Benton | Ingrams Sub Siloam Spgs | 1 | $318,000 | 109 |
| Benton | Inverness Sub Bvv | 1 | $479,900 | 40 |
| Benton | Irene Add Rogers | 1 | $481,500 | 24 |
| Benton | Island View Estates Rurban | 2 | $525,001 | 48 |
| Benton | Islay Sub Bvv | 3 | $239,300 | 60 |
| Benton | Iveys Ph Ii | 1 | $579,900 | 26 |
| Benton | Iveys Ph Ii The Rogers | 2 | $567,500 | 42 |
| Benton | J D Coveys 2nd Add | 1 | $305,000 | 21 |
| Benton | Jacobs Court Springdale | 1 | $335,000 | 49 |
| Benton | James W Kelchner Sub Siloam Spgs | 3 | $133,333 | 102 |
| Benton | Jenna Estates Gravette | 1 | $710,000 | 130 |
| Benton | Jenna Estates-gravette | 1 | $733,018 | 313 |
| Benton | Jenson Addition | 1 | $212,000 | 67 |
| Benton | Jerry Heights Add Bentonville | 1 | $379,900 | 126 |
| Benton | John E Rodgers | 1 | $369,000 | 44 |
| Benton | Johnsons Add Cave Spgs | 1 | $300,000 | 143 |
| Benton | Jp Estates Cave Spgs | 2 | $2,845,000 | 87 |
| Benton | Jp Estates Ph 2 Cave Spgs | 1 | $1,250,000 | 112 |
| Benton | Juniper Ridge Estates Rurban | 1 | $899,000 | 754 |
| Benton | Jura | 2 | $274,500 | 25 |
| Benton | Jura Sub Bvv | 3 | $128,667 | 87 |
| Benton | Jura Sub-bvv | 1 | $339,900 | 110 |
| Benton | Keck Rd | 2 | $634,000 | 5 |
| Benton | Keighley Sub Bvv | 1 | $42,500 | 75 |
| Benton | Kelaen Sub Bvv | 2 | $429,900 | 16 |
| Benton | Kelaen Subbvv | 1 | $525,000 | 7 |
| Benton | Kelly Estates Rurban | 1 | $640,000 | 1006 |
| Benton | Kemps First Addition | 1 | $1,019,500 | 18 |
| Benton | Kendal | 2 | $195,000 | 197 |
| Benton | Kendal Sub Bvv | 1 | $615,000 | 67 |
| Benton | Kendrick Place Sub Lowell | 1 | $334,000 | 53 |
| Benton | Kennet | 1 | $20,000 | 370 |
| Benton | Kennet Sub Bvv | 1 | $25,400 | 592 |
| Benton | Kensington | 2 | $451,000 | 47 |
| Benton | Kensington Hills Centerton | 1 | $399,900 | 82 |
| Benton | Kensington Ph 1 Bentonville | 2 | $1,057,500 | 241 |
| Benton | Kensington Ph 1-bentonville | 1 | $615,000 | 10 |
| Benton | Kensington Ph 2 Bentonville | 2 | $724,000 | 168 |
| Benton | Kensington Ph 3 Bentonville | 1 | $724,900 | 52 |
| Benton | Kensington Sub Bvv | 1 | $395,000 | 4 |
| Benton | Kent Sub | 1 | $339,950 | 106 |
| Benton | Kent Sub Bvv | 5 | $99,400 | 121 |
| Benton | Kent Sub-bvv | 1 | $9,995 | 206 |
| Benton | Kerelaw Castle Bentonville | 4 | $362,350 | 85 |
| Benton | Keswick Sub Bvv | 2 | $49,500 | 194 |
| Benton | Keystone Sub Ph 2 Bentonville | 1 | $422,000 | 26 |
| Benton | Kfc Sub Bentonville | 1 | $3,223,440 | 1223 |
| Benton | Kilburn Sub Mhp Rurban | 2 | $64,950 | 41 |
| Benton | Kildonan Sub | 1 | $355,950 | 99 |
| Benton | Kildonan Sub Bvv | 2 | $159,450 | 214 |
| Benton | Kilmuir | 1 | $521,000 | 130 |
| Benton | Kilmuir Sub Bvv | 4 | $313,800 | 124 |
| Benton | Kimber Sub Rogers | 2 | $304,900 | 97 |
| Benton | Kimberly Heights Sub Siloam Spgs | 1 | $200,000 | 13 |
| Benton | Kincardine Sub Bvv | 3 | $166,000 | 114 |
| Benton | Kincardine Sub-bvv | 1 | $370,000 | 114 |
| Benton | Kings Pointe Ph 1 Rogers | 1 | $350,000 | 32 |
| Benton | Kingsdale Courts Bvv | 3 | $123,600 | 143 |
| Benton | Kingswood Sub Bvv | 2 | $307,500 | 73 |
| Benton | Kinloch Sub Bvv | 6 | $102,833 | 91 |
| Benton | Kinross Sub Bvv | 5 | $143,700 | 51 |
| Benton | Kintyre | 2 | $499,900 | 18 |
| Benton | Kintyre Sub Bvv | 1 | $290,000 | 20 |
| Benton | Kipling Courts Bvv | 1 | $625,000 | 3 |
| Benton | Kirkcudbright | 2 | $409,900 | 25 |
| Benton | Kirkcudbright Sub Bvv | 11 | $262,627 | 202 |
| Benton | Kirkoswald Sub Bvv | 3 | $184,100 | 87 |
| Benton | Kirkpatrick | 1 | $505,000 | 101 |
| Benton | Kirkpatrick Sub Bvv | 2 | $297,950 | 635 |
| Benton | Kirkwall Sub Bvv | 2 | $370,000 | 71 |
| Benton | Kirkwall Sub-bvv | 1 | $379,900 | 21 |
| Benton | Knollwood | 1 | $107,560 | 137 |
| Benton | Kristyl Heights Ph 2 Bentonville | 1 | $307,500 | 25 |
| Benton | Kristyl Heights Ph5 | 1 | $314,900 | 16 |
| Benton | Kristyl Heights Sub Bentonville | 1 | $265,900 | 105 |
| Benton | L M Proctors | 1 | $225,000 | 67 |
| Benton | L M Proctors Add Siloam Spgs | 1 | $415,000 | 31 |
| Benton | L M Smith Add Rogers | 1 | $160,000 | 105 |
| Benton | Lake Forest Estates | 1 | $795,000 | 95 |
| Benton | Lake Forrest Heights Sub Rev Rurban | 1 | $824,900 | 189 |
| Benton | Lake Shore Farms At Nelson Hollow Rurban | 1 | $3,299,000 | 32 |
| Benton | Lake Times | 3 | $99,000 | 300 |
| Benton | Lakeshore Farms At Nelson Hollow | 1 | $1,500,000 | 36 |
| Benton | Lakeview | 1 | $249,999 | 27 |
| Benton | Lakeview Add | 1 | $1,650,000 | 83 |
| Benton | Lakeview Sub Bvv | 2 | $281,500 | 34 |
| Benton | Lakewood | 3 | $357,966 | 95 |
| Benton | Lakewood Crossing | 4 | $403,475 | 58 |
| Benton | Lakewood Crossing Sub Ph 1 Rogers | 1 | $520,000 | 202 |
| Benton | Lakewood Estates Rurban | 1 | $1,699,000 | 914 |
| Benton | Lakewood Sub Ph Ii Lowell | 4 | $406,375 | 80 |
| Benton | Lakewood Sub Ph Iv Lowell | 1 | $400,000 | 41 |
| Benton | Lakewood Sub Ph V-lowell | 1 | $379,900 | 157 |
| Benton | Lakewood Sub Ph Vi Lowell | 1 | $420,000 | 67 |
| Benton | Lakewood Sub Ph Vii Lowell | 2 | $378,250 | 66 |
| Benton | Lambeth Sub Bvv | 2 | $419,750 | 93 |
| Benton | Lambeth Sub-bvv | 1 | $239,000 | 293 |
| Benton | Lamplighter Estates Rurban | 1 | $1,100,000 | 130 |
| Benton | Lanark Sub Bvv | 2 | $37,500 | 35 |
| Benton | Lancashire | 2 | $432,250 | 37 |
| Benton | Lancashire Sub Bvv | 11 | $71,364 | 122 |
| Benton | Lance Add The Bentonville | 1 | $649,000 | 74 |
| Benton | Lands End | 1 | $556,000 | 68 |
| Benton | Lands End Sub Bella Vista | 1 | $399,500 | 143 |
| Benton | Lands End Sub Bvv | 7 | $364,000 | 129 |
| Benton | Lands End Sub-bvv | 1 | $330,000 | 10 |
| Benton | Larimore Garner 3rd Add Rogers | 2 | $235,000 | 103 |
| Benton | Latham Landing-rurban | 1 | $349,500 | 132 |
| Benton | Latheron | 1 | $319,000 | 326 |
| Benton | Latheron Sub Bvv | 2 | $179,000 | 96 |
| Benton | Laurencekirk Sub Bvv | 4 | $441,175 | 39 |
| Benton | Laurynwood Estates Bentonville | 1 | $375,000 | 10 |
| Benton | Lawlis Ranch Ph 3-siloam Springs | 19 | $203,297 | 80 |
| Benton | Lawlis Ranch Sub Ph 1 Siloam Spgs | 1 | $425,000 | 53 |
| Benton | Lawlis Ranch Sub Ph 1b Siloam Spgs | 1 | $435,000 | 13 |
| Benton | Lefors Add Bentonville | 3 | $1,713,333 | 272 |
| Benton | Legendary | 1 | $409,000 | 201 |
| Benton | Legendary Sub Ph I Springdale | 2 | $467,250 | 124 |
| Benton | Leicester | 1 | $18,999 | 216 |
| Benton | Leicester Sub Bvv | 12 | $271,277 | 209 |
| Benton | Leichtamer Sub Rurban | 1 | $795,000 | 32 |
| Benton | Leisure Hills Bvv | 2 | $27,450 | 53 |
| Benton | Lexington | 38 | $383,216 | 72 |
| Benton | Lexington Sub Bentonville | 1 | $850,000 | 192 |
| Benton | Lexington Sub Centerton | 1 | $729,900 | 124 |
| Benton | Lexington Sub Ph 1-pea Ridge | 1 | $361,142 | 17 |
| Benton | Lexington Sub Rogers | 2 | $644,450 | 36 |
| Benton | Lexington Sub-centerton | 1 | $625,000 | 48 |
| Benton | Lexington Subdivision | 1 | $738,000 | 49 |
| Benton | Liberty Bell North Rogers | 1 | $671,000 | 58 |
| Benton | Lightbox At Market Bentonville | 1 | $899,700 | 135 |
| Benton | Lightbox At Market-bentonville | 1 | $1,885,000 | 111 |
| Benton | Limestone Ranch Sub Bentonville | 3 | $1,240,000 | 876 |
| Benton | Lincoln | 1 | $27,000 | 91 |
| Benton | Lincoln Rice Add Bentonville | 10 | $1,517,131 | 241 |
| Benton | Lincoln Place | 1 | $320,000 | 18 |
| Benton | Lincoln Sub | 1 | $439,900 | 163 |
| Benton | Lincoln Sub Bvv | 9 | $99,000 | 106 |
| Benton | Lindsey Sub Bvv | 4 | $110,250 | 52 |
| Benton | Listening Hills Rurban | 1 | $220,000 | 142 |
| Benton | Little Flock | 4 | $904,875 | 74 |
| Benton | Little Henry Acre | 1 | $589,500 | 3 |
| Benton | Little Osage Hills | 1 | $2,650,000 | 72 |
| Benton | Loch Mor | 1 | $299,000 | 53 |
| Benton | Lochmoor Club | 1 | $840,000 | 34 |
| Benton | Lochmoor Club Sub Bentonville | 3 | $788,333 | 72 |
| Benton | Lochmoor Club Sub-bentonville | 1 | $720,000 | 110 |
| Benton | Lockerbie Sub Bvv | 2 | $400,000 | 116 |
| Benton | Lockhart | 2 | $307,475 | 79 |
| Benton | Lockhart Sub Bvv | 8 | $310,594 | 117 |
| Benton | Lockhart Sub-bvv | 1 | $344,000 | 69 |
| Benton | Loesche Sub Bentonville | 3 | $756,000 | 79 |
| Benton | London Sub Bvv | 1 | $25,000 | 38 |
| Benton | Longview Sub Bvv | 4 | $101,750 | 123 |
| Benton | Lost Bridge | 1 | $345,000 | 173 |
| Benton | Lost Bridge Village | 4 | $341,725 | 211 |
| Benton | Lost Bridge Village Country Club | 1 | $549,000 | 472 |
| Benton | Lost Bridge Village Rurban | 11 | $606,527 | 138 |
| Benton | Lot 81 Tanglewood Resort 2 | 1 | $49,999 | 111 |
| Benton | Lothian Sub Bvv | 9 | $145,744 | 120 |
| Benton | Lowell Orig Lowell | 3 | $212,667 | 13 |
| Benton | Lyndal Heights Ph 5 Bentonville | 2 | $798,500 | 69 |
| Benton | Lyndale Estates Siloam Spgs | 2 | $242,500 | 41 |
| Benton | Lynn Estates Springdale | 2 | $387,500 | 87 |
| Benton | Lynnwood | 1 | $627,000 | 5 |
| Benton | Mack Grimes 1st Add Rurban | 1 | $269,900 | 87 |
| Benton | Mack Grimes 3rd Add Rurban | 1 | $33,000 | 202 |
| Benton | Mack Grimes 4th Add Rurban | 1 | $574,000 | 201 |
| Benton | Macon | 1 | $18,000 | 150 |
| Benton | Macon Sub Bvv | 1 | $45,000 | 145 |
| Benton | Madison | 1 | $700,000 | 209 |
| Benton | Madison Heights Siloam Spgs | 1 | $949,000 | 212 |
| Benton | Magnolia Estates Bentonville | 1 | $337,500 | 12 |
| Benton | Magnolia Landing | 56 | $406,920 | 99 |
| Benton | Magnolia Park | 1 | $732,896 | 69 |
| Benton | Magrath Sub Bvv | 3 | $561,333 | 83 |
| Benton | Maidstone Sub Bentonville | 2 | $509,950 | 89 |
| Benton | Majestic Acres Rogers | 1 | $234,900 | 45 |
| Benton | Make One | 1 | $1,950,000 | 60 |
| Benton | Maloree Woods Add Siloam Spgs | 3 | $508,333 | 61 |
| Benton | Manchester Sub Bvv | 3 | $32,000 | 93 |
| Benton | Manor Heights Sub Bentonville | 1 | $599,000 | 175 |
| Benton | Maple Estates | 1 | $524,000 | 12 |
| Benton | Maple Estates Centerton | 1 | $589,000 | 164 |
| Benton | Maple Estates Ph 1a | 1 | $611,500 | 47 |
| Benton | Maple Estates Ph 1b Centerton | 3 | $585,000 | 85 |
| Benton | Maple Estates Ph Ia Centerton | 1 | $565,500 | 107 |
| Benton | Maple Estates Ph Ii Centerton | 2 | $645,972 | 29 |
| Benton | Maple Estates Ph Iii-centerton | 8 | $623,109 | 187 |
| Benton | Maple Glenn Ph 2-pea Ridge | 1 | $419,900 | 179 |
| Benton | Marbella | 1 | $499,900 | 152 |
| Benton | Marbella Ph 1 Cave Spgs | 1 | $490,000 | 75 |
| Benton | Marionet Sub Bvv | 1 | $499,000 | 119 |
| Benton | Marisco Sub Bvv | 1 | $120,000 | 88 |
| Benton | Mason Valley Estates | 1 | $346,282 | 409 |
| Benton | Mason Valley Estates Ph 1a Highfill | 4 | $367,290 | 93 |
| Benton | Mason Valley Estates Ph 1a-highfill | 2 | $349,492 | 470 |
| Benton | Matthews Add | 1 | $299,900 | 10 |
| Benton | Matthews Addition | 2 | $325,000 | 10 |
| Benton | Mauck Block-bentonville | 1 | $3,120,000 | 150 |
| Benton | Maxwell Sub Bentonville | 1 | $450,000 | 87 |
| Benton | Mayfair Sub Bvv | 2 | $174,500 | 120 |
| Benton | Maysville Gem | 1 | $845,000 | 178 |
| Benton | Maysville Orig Rev Rurban | 1 | $85,000 | 92 |
| Benton | Mcallister Shields | 1 | $249,000 | 107 |
| Benton | Mcallister Shields Add Gravette | 1 | $278,000 | 34 |
| Benton | Mcandrew Jackson | 2 | $712,200 | 233 |
| Benton | Mccleskey Place Siloam Spgs | 1 | $519,000 | 61 |
| Benton | Mccraws Add Sulphur Spgs | 2 | $101,250 | 348 |
| Benton | Mcgaugheys Orchard Add | 2 | $290,000 | 53 |
| Benton | Mcgaugheys Orchard Add Rogers | 7 | $270,571 | 146 |
| Benton | Mckissic Spgs Sub Bentonville | 2 | $480,995 | 24 |
| Benton | Mckissic Springs | 8 | $460,696 | 289 |
| Benton | Meadow Brook | 10 | $640,730 | 129 |
| Benton | Meadow Knoll Sub Rurban | 1 | $475,000 | 131 |
| Benton | Meadow Wood Sub 2nd Rurban | 1 | $268,500 | 39 |
| Benton | Meadow Wood Sub Rurban | 1 | $380,000 | 52 |
| Benton | Meadowlands Sub Bentonville | 1 | $359,900 | 410 |
| Benton | Meadowridge Sub Rogers | 1 | $250,000 | 33 |
| Benton | Medlin 11 Sub-pea Ridge | 1 | $248,000 | 87 |
| Benton | Medlin Meadows Sub Bentonville | 1 | $2,000,000 | 10 |
| Benton | Medlin Meadows Sub Ph 2-bentonville | 25 | $296,856 | 226 |
| Benton | Medlin Sub Pea Ridge | 3 | $540,000 | 99 |
| Benton | Melanie Courts Bvv | 2 | $261,250 | 19 |
| Benton | Melanie Sub Bvv | 1 | $495,000 | 172 |
| Benton | Merritt Sub Bvv | 2 | $387,475 | 96 |
| Benton | Metfield | 2 | $399,725 | 36 |
| Benton | Metfield Sub Bvv | 1 | $545,000 | 48 |
| Benton | Mid Cities Crossing Sub Bentonville | 1 | $750,000 | 269 |
| Benton | Miller Add Pea Ridge | 1 | $240,000 | 41 |
| Benton | Miller Add Rogers | 1 | $539,500 | 290 |
| Benton | Mills Farm Comm Rogers | 1 | $36,119,074 | 223 |
| Benton | Mills Farm Commercial-rogers | 5 | $23,495,900 | 222 |
| Benton | Minor Sub Highfill | 1 | $449,900 | 45 |
| Benton | Mission Hill Phase 2 | 1 | $255,000 | 91 |
| Benton | Mistletoe Add Rogers | 1 | $180,000 | 223 |
| Benton | Mistletoe Add-rogers | 1 | $259,900 | 229 |
| Benton | Molano Lts Rurban | 1 | $549,999 | 51 |
| Benton | Monikie Sub Bvv | 1 | $450,000 | 227 |
| Benton | Monmouth Sub Bvv | 2 | $290,700 | 74 |
| Benton | Monroe Acres | 1 | $459,990 | 201 |
| Benton | Monroe Corner Comm Sub Lowell | 1 | $795,000 | 33 |
| Benton | Monte Ne Shores Unit 1 Rurban | 3 | $233,267 | 293 |
| Benton | Monte Ne Shores Unit 2 Rurban | 1 | $25,000 | 340 |
| Benton | Monte Ne Shores Unit 3 Rurban | 3 | $274,667 | 440 |
| Benton | Monte Ne Shores Unit 4-rurban | 1 | $21,000 | 26 |
| Benton | Montgomery Sub Bvv | 2 | $33,500 | 45 |
| Benton | Monticello Sub Springdale | 2 | $555,000 | 102 |
| Benton | Moonlight Valley | 1 | $675,000 | 123 |
| Benton | Morganshire Sub Bvv | 3 | $280,692 | 64 |
| Benton | Morganshire Sub-bvv | 1 | $539,000 | 121 |
| Benton | Morning Star | 7 | $599,010 | 241 |
| Benton | Morningside Estates | 1 | $311,000 | 4 |
| Benton | Morningside Estates Ph 1 Centerton | 1 | $355,000 | 231 |
| Benton | Morningside Estates Ph 3 Centerton | 3 | $354,666 | 147 |
| Benton | Morningside Estates Ph 4 | 1 | $975,000 | 95 |
| Benton | Morningside Estates Ph 4 Centerton | 1 | $330,000 | 74 |
| Benton | Morvan | 1 | $23,000 | 101 |
| Benton | Morvan Sub | 1 | $339,950 | 48 |
| Benton | Morvan Sub Bvv | 1 | $30,000 | 280 |
| Benton | Moulder Hollow Sec Iii Rurban | 3 | $447,333 | 219 |
| Benton | Moulder Hollow Sec Iv Rurban | 4 | $333,450 | 142 |
| Benton | Moulder Hollow Sec V Rurban | 1 | $14,000 | 220 |
| Benton | Moulder Hollow Section Iii-rurban | 1 | $19,000 | 35 |
| Benton | Mountain Lake Estates Ph 1 Rurban | 1 | $899,000 | 138 |
| Benton | Mountain Lake Estates Ph 2 Rurban | 4 | $267,500 | 194 |
| Benton | Mountain Lake Estates Phase 1 | 1 | $745,000 | 88 |
| Benton | Mountain Spgs Estate 2nd Bvv | 2 | $235,750 | 56 |
| Benton | Mountain Spgs Estate 3rd Bvv | 1 | $525,000 | 109 |
| Benton | Mushett Sub-bentonville | 1 | $1,500,000 | 45 |
| Benton | Music Groups Add Siloam Spgs | 1 | $298,500 | 95 |
| Benton | Myers Minor Sub Rurban | 3 | $258,333 | 152 |
| Benton | N | 2 | $234,000 | 158 |
| Benton | N - A | 2 | $679,450 | 143 |
| Benton | N-a 02-18-31-rural | 1 | $610,000 | 338 |
| Benton | Na | 38 | $756,845 | 119 |
| Benton | Na - Rural | 1 | $550,000 | 319 |
| Benton | Nairn | 1 | $450,000 | 383 |
| Benton | Nairn Sub Bvv | 3 | $400,333 | 37 |
| Benton | Navy Point Estates Rurban | 1 | $1,375,000 | 2 |
| Benton | Nelagoney Glen | 1 | $3,400,000 | 132 |
| Benton | Nelagoney Glen Sub Bentonville | 1 | $3,400,000 | 53 |
| Benton | Nelson | 1 | $55,000 | 159 |
| Benton | Nelson Sub Bvv | 6 | $79,250 | 115 |
| Benton | Nelson Sub-bvv | 1 | $25,000 | 11 |
| Benton | New Galloway Sub Bvv | 1 | $895,000 | 5 |
| Benton | New Hope Terrace Rogers | 1 | $265,000 | 54 |
| Benton | Newburgh Sub Bvv | 3 | $101,633 | 191 |
| Benton | Newcastle | 1 | $20,000 | 151 |
| Benton | Newcastle Sub Bvv | 4 | $89,625 | 95 |
| Benton | Newquay Sub Bvv | 1 | $74,500 | 61 |
| Benton | No | 9 | $1,270,438 | 146 |
| Benton | Non3 | 1 | $799,000 | 158 |
| Benton | Norfolk Sub Bvv | 3 | $348,267 | 102 |
| Benton | North Brush Creek Hills Unit 1 Rogers | 1 | $497,750 | 67 |
| Benton | North Fork | 2 | $130,000 | 362 |
| Benton | North Fork Add | 1 | $447,400 | 121 |
| Benton | North Fork Add Bentonville | 3 | $512,267 | 40 |
| Benton | North Riding Sub Bvv | 4 | $195,350 | 111 |
| Benton | Northampton Sub | 1 | $442,000 | 24 |
| Benton | Northampton Sub Bvv | 7 | $67,136 | 113 |
| Benton | Northampton Sub-bvv | 1 | $464,900 | 135 |
| Benton | Northaven Hills | 1 | $499,000 | 136 |
| Benton | Northaven Hills Sub Ph 2 Bentonville | 2 | $634,950 | 76 |
| Benton | Northfleet Sub Bvv | 3 | $413,300 | 95 |
| Benton | Northfleet Sub-bvv | 1 | $50,000 | 104 |
| Benton | Northumberland Sub Bvv | 4 | $18,750 | 111 |
| Benton | Northwest Park Addition | 1 | $149,000 | 136 |
| Benton | Norwood Acres 2nd Rogers | 1 | $278,000 | 103 |
| Benton | Norwood Acres 3rd Rogers | 1 | $460,000 | 202 |
| Benton | Norwood Courts Bvv | 1 | $334,500 | 31 |
| Benton | Norwood Sub Bvv | 5 | $329,430 | 281 |
| Benton | Not Applicable | 1 | $515,000 | 36 |
| Benton | Not In Sub | 1 | $1,149,000 | 64 |
| Benton | Not In Subdivision | 2 | $750,000 | 173 |
| Benton | Not Listed | 1 | $55,000 | 153 |
| Benton | Notta | 1 | $6,945,300 | 74 |
| Benton | Nottingham | 1 | $25,000 | 37 |
| Benton | Nottingham Sub Bvv | 2 | $411,900 | 25 |
| Benton | Oak Bluff Summit Rurban | 1 | $189,000 | 200 |
| Benton | Oak Brook Sub Ph 1 Siloam Spgs | 9 | $404,311 | 92 |
| Benton | Oak Brook Sub Ph 1-siloam Springs | 2 | $440,400 | 80 |
| Benton | Oak Brook Sub Ph L - Siloam Springs | 1 | $415,000 | 37 |
| Benton | Oak Crest Estates 2nd Sub Rurban | 1 | $325,000 | 25 |
| Benton | Oak Hill Ii Ph 1 Rogers | 1 | $494,900 | 4 |
| Benton | Oak Hill Ii Ph 2 Rogers | 2 | $362,500 | 160 |
| Benton | Oak Knoll Sub Bvv | 2 | $43,000 | 312 |
| Benton | Oak Knoll Sub Rurban | 3 | $70,000 | 91 |
| Benton | Oak One | 1 | $1,200,000 | 112 |
| Benton | Oak One Townhomes Horz Prop Regime-bento | 1 | $1,163,000 | 112 |
| Benton | Oak One Twnhms Horz Prop Regime | 1 | $1,725,000 | 112 |
| Benton | Oak Park Estates Rurban | 1 | $285,000 | 89 |
| Benton | Oak Ridge West Add Blk 3 Rurban | 2 | $369,500 | 131 |
| Benton | Oak Run Ph 2 Rurban | 1 | $800,000 | 161 |
| Benton | Oak Tree | 3 | $1,274,667 | 91 |
| Benton | Oak Tree Centerton | 4 | $1,266,000 | 51 |
| Benton | Oak View Add Rogers | 3 | $716,333 | 68 |
| Benton | Oak Village Sub Rogers | 1 | $395,000 | 46 |
| Benton | Oakcrest Add Rogers | 1 | $308,000 | 137 |
| Benton | Oakford Sub Bvv | 4 | $103,000 | 193 |
| Benton | Oakhill Estates Sub Rurban | 1 | $480,000 | 93 |
| Benton | Oakhills Sub Rurban | 3 | $604,967 | 114 |
| Benton | Oaklawn | 1 | $875,000 | 18 |
| Benton | Oakmont | 2 | $453,900 | 104 |
| Benton | Oakmont Sub Centerton | 5 | $442,640 | 90 |
| Benton | Oaks Sub The Siloam Spgs | 1 | $310,900 | 67 |
| Benton | Oaks The Ph 2 Gentry | 1 | $224,900 | 46 |
| Benton | Old Farm Ph 1 The Bentonville | 1 | $550,000 | 166 |
| Benton | Old Wire Acres Rurban | 1 | $418,900 | 33 |
| Benton | Oldetown Estates Rogers | 2 | $435,000 | 30 |
| Benton | Olrich Acres Rogers | 1 | $265,000 | 118 |
| Benton | Oniell | 1 | $575,000 | 80 |
| Benton | Oniell Sub Bvv | 6 | $521,583 | 104 |
| Benton | Oniell Sub-bvv | 1 | $314,900 | 85 |
| Benton | Opal Park | 4 | $574,995 | 41 |
| Benton | Orchard Add Bentonville | 5 | $1,407,600 | 206 |
| Benton | Orchard Add-bentonville | 3 | $1,500,000 | 329 |
| Benton | Orchard Park | 1 | $399,000 | 31 |
| Benton | Orchard Park Sub Ph 1 Centerton | 1 | $419,900 | 114 |
| Benton | Orchard Park Sub Ph 3 Centerton | 1 | $415,000 | 7 |
| Benton | Orchard Park Sub Ph 4 Centerton | 1 | $344,350 | 77 |
| Benton | Orchard Park Sub Ph 5 Centerton | 1 | $625,000 | 101 |
| Benton | Orchard Park Sub Ph 6 Centerton | 1 | $452,900 | 41 |
| Benton | Orchards Sub The Bentonville | 3 | $295,000 | 21 |
| Benton | Orkney Sub Bvv | 1 | $22,900 | 1223 |
| Benton | Orleton Sub Bvv | 1 | $65,000 | 24 |
| Benton | Orndorff Acres Rurban | 1 | $499,999 | 66 |
| Benton | Osage Acres | 1 | $2,950,000 | 105 |
| Benton | Osage Creek | 1 | $639,559 | 70 |
| Benton | Osage Hills | 19 | $375,647 | 131 |
| Benton | Osage Hills Sub Ph 1 Bentonville | 8 | $381,056 | 81 |
| Benton | Osage Hills Sub Ph 3 Bentonville | 1 | $384,999 | 30 |
| Benton | Oswalt 2nd Add Gravette | 1 | $235,000 | 13 |
| Benton | Otter Creek Estates Ph Ii Cave Spgs | 2 | $1,173,450 | 49 |
| Benton | Otter Creek Estates Ph Ii-cave Springs | 1 | $1,650,000 | 83 |
| Benton | Out Of City | 1 | $899,999 | 115 |
| Benton | Owl Commons | 1 | $334,600 | 133 |
| Benton | Owl Commons 55+ Co-housing | 1 | $452,200 | 138 |
| Benton | Oxford | 1 | $352,000 | 90 |
| Benton | Oxford Ridge | 2 | $474,950 | 9 |
| Benton | Oxford Ridge Sub Bentonville | 2 | $684,200 | 72 |
| Benton | Oxford Sub Bvv | 3 | $184,333 | 125 |
| Benton | Oz Village | 1 | $999,000 | 67 |
| Benton | Ozark Colony | 1 | $199,000 | 185 |
| Benton | Ozark Estates | 6 | $160,600 | 139 |
| Benton | Ozark Estates 2nd-rurban | 1 | $125,000 | 61 |
| Benton | Ozark Estates Rurban | 4 | $406,875 | 32 |
| Benton | Ozark Hills Rurban | 1 | $490,000 | 130 |
| Benton | Ozark Orchard Compnys Sub | 1 | $415,000 | 32 |
| Benton | P G Smith Sub Rogers | 1 | $299,000 | 53 |
| Benton | Padbury | 1 | $20,000 | 107 |
| Benton | Padbury Sub Bvv | 5 | $34,680 | 217 |
| Benton | Padbury Sub-bvv | 2 | $231,000 | 51 |
| Benton | Paige Place Add Siloam Spgs | 2 | $290,000 | 47 |
| Benton | Paige Place Sub Ph 2 Siloam Spgs | 1 | $435,000 | 75 |
| Benton | Pamela Marchant Tr 1a | 1 | $2,390,000 | 93 |
| Benton | Pamona Sub Bvv | 1 | $100,000 | 194 |
| Benton | Paradise Park Sub Centerton | 1 | $519,000 | 69 |
| Benton | Paramount | 1 | $998,000 | 367 |
| Benton | Paramount Estates Rurban | 2 | $1,537,500 | 154 |
| Benton | Park 5 | 19 | $1,587,761 | 316 |
| Benton | Park Central Pud Ph 1 Lowell | 5 | $443,000 | 56 |
| Benton | Park Ii Sub Bentonville | 1 | $539,000 | 113 |
| Benton | Park Place Sub Rurban | 1 | $1,389,464 | 32 |
| Benton | Park View | 1 | $374,300 | 39 |
| Benton | Park View At Apple Blossom Lowell | 1 | $359,990 | 2 |
| Benton | Park View Ph Ii Lowell | 1 | $400,000 | 4 |
| Benton | Parkcrest | 1 | $329,900 | 80 |
| Benton | Parkcrest Add Ph 2 Bentonville | 1 | $317,540 | 166 |
| Benton | Parker Estates | 3 | $317,000 | 81 |
| Benton | Parker Sub Bentonville | 1 | $875,000 | 100 |
| Benton | Parkside Of Lowell | 25 | $420,450 | 243 |
| Benton | Parkside Sub-lowell | 6 | $396,133 | 56 |
| Benton | Parkview Village Add Bentonville | 1 | $375,000 | 48 |
| Benton | Parkwood Add Rogers | 1 | $527,500 | 165 |
| Benton | Patriot Park Gravette | 1 | $289,000 | 51 |
| Benton | Patriot Park Siloam Spgs | 4 | $213,250 | 78 |
| Benton | Patterson Place Sub Pea Ridge | 3 | $326,333 | 45 |
| Benton | Patterson Renfro Add Rurban | 1 | $545,000 | 192 |
| Benton | Pauling Add Bentonville | 1 | $850,000 | 60 |
| Benton | Pea Ridge | 9 | $406,078 | 103 |
| Benton | Pea Ridge Pointe | 4 | $513,636 | 156 |
| Benton | Peaks Ph 1 The Rogers | 1 | $5,900,000 | 301 |
| Benton | Peaks Ph Ii The Rogers | 5 | $875,400 | 85 |
| Benton | Peaks Ph Iii The Rogers | 2 | $792,000 | 42 |
| Benton | Peebles Sub Bvv | 1 | $50,000 | 95 |
| Benton | Peebles Sub-bvv | 1 | $415,000 | 151 |
| Benton | Penrith | 1 | $24,000 | 126 |
| Benton | Pentland Sub Bvv | 1 | $22,500 | 38 |
| Benton | Pepper Hills Rurban | 2 | $1,008,750 | 154 |
| Benton | Pequena Valley Estates Gentry | 1 | $239,000 | 68 |
| Benton | Perth Sub Bvv | 3 | $450,750 | 118 |
| Benton | Perth Sub-bvv | 2 | $212,500 | 181 |
| Benton | Peterborough Sub Bvv | 2 | $342,000 | 153 |
| Benton | Pettys 2nd Sub-siloam Springs | 1 | $222,000 | 49 |
| Benton | Phillips Park Sub Gentry | 2 | $274,000 | 90 |
| Benton | Phoenix Acres Gravette | 1 | $1,095,000 | 144 |
| Benton | Piersons Add Gentry | 1 | $2,000,000 | 1223 |
| Benton | Pimlico Sub Bvv | 1 | $22,000 | 332 |
| Benton | Pine Meadow | 1 | $370,000 | 16 |
| Benton | Pine Meadow Add Rogers | 1 | $299,000 | 34 |
| Benton | Pine Meadow Add-rogers | 1 | $319,900 | 95 |
| Benton | Pine Meadows | 1 | $285,000 | 152 |
| Benton | Pine Ridge Estates | 1 | $25,000 | 178 |
| Benton | Pine Ridge Estates Rurban | 2 | $405,000 | 78 |
| Benton | Pinecrest Sub Rurban | 1 | $150,000 | 28 |
| Benton | Pines Ph 4 The-centerton | 1 | $400,538 | 96 |
| Benton | Pines Ph Ii The Centerton | 1 | $439,900 | 76 |
| Benton | Pines Ph Iii The Centerton | 2 | $401,500 | 55 |
| Benton | Piney Point Add Rurban | 3 | $243,500 | 156 |
| Benton | Pinnacle | 6 | $2,122,333 | 146 |
| Benton | Pinnacle Gardens Sub Rogers | 2 | $787,500 | 168 |
| Benton | Pinnacle Heights | 2 | $834,500 | 165 |
| Benton | Pinnacle Heights - Rogers | 3 | $991,000 | 286 |
| Benton | Pinnacle Heights Rogers | 4 | $853,500 | 341 |
| Benton | Pinnacle Station Condos Horiz Prop Reg-r | 1 | $675,000 | 167 |
| Benton | Pinnacle Village | 8 | $730,625 | 283 |
| Benton | Pinnacle Villas Llc Sub Bentonville | 1 | $575,000 | 20 |
| Benton | Pioneer Woods Ph 2 Gentry | 1 | $369,000 | 26 |
| Benton | Pioneer Woods Sub Ph 5 Gentry | 1 | $283,000 | 25 |
| Benton | Plantation | 1 | $399,900 | 31 |
| Benton | Plantation Ph I The Rogers | 3 | $375,000 | 83 |
| Benton | Plantation Ph Ii The Rogers | 1 | $299,999 | 52 |
| Benton | Pleasant Acres Ph 2 Rogers | 1 | $1,100,000 | 35 |
| Benton | Pleasant Hill Estate Rurban | 1 | $367,000 | 42 |
| Benton | Pleasant Hills | 1 | $455,900 | 75 |
| Benton | Pleasant Meadows Sub Rurban | 1 | $415,000 | 33 |
| Benton | Pleasure Heights 2nd Add Rurban | 1 | $135,000 | 20 |
| Benton | Pleasure Heights 3rd Add Rurban | 2 | $125,000 | 232 |
| Benton | Pleasure Heights 3rd Add-rurban | 1 | $10,000 | 11 |
| Benton | Plentywood Farms West Unit 2 Rurban | 1 | $250,000 | 159 |
| Benton | Plymouth Sub Bvv | 1 | $489,000 | 54 |
| Benton | Poigai Estates Ph 1 Bentonville | 1 | $656,000 | 168 |
| Benton | Poigai Estates Ph 2 Bentonville | 4 | $622,000 | 141 |
| Benton | Point At Falls Hollow The | 1 | $1,100,000 | 102 |
| Benton | Point At Sugar Hollow Sub Rurban | 1 | $1,200,000 | 24 |
| Benton | Point Virgo Estates | 1 | $1,475,750 | 2 |
| Benton | Polo Park Sub-bentonville | 1 | $4,640,000 | 490 |
| Benton | Polson Sub Bentonville | 2 | $1,050,000 | 118 |
| Benton | Portsmouth Sub Bvv | 2 | $205,000 | 137 |
| Benton | Post Meadows | 1 | $355,000 | 39 |
| Benton | Post Meadows Rogers | 1 | $340,000 | 10 |
| Benton | Posy Mountain Ranch | 1 | $29,000 | 234 |
| Benton | Posy Mountain Ranch Unit 1 Rurban | 1 | $45,000 | 683 |
| Benton | Posy Mountain Ranch Unit 11 Rurban | 2 | $75,175 | 129 |
| Benton | Posy Mountain Ranch Unit 12 Rurban | 1 | $419,999 | 38 |
| Benton | Posy Mountain Ranch Unit 2 Rurban | 1 | $95,000 | 80 |
| Benton | Posy Mountain Ranch Unit 4 Rurban | 6 | $31,750 | 286 |
| Benton | Posy Mountain Ranch Unit 4-rurban | 1 | $45,000 | 67 |
| Benton | Posy Mountain Ranch Unit 6 Rurban | 2 | $21,250 | 168 |
| Benton | Posy Mountain Ranch Unit 7 | 1 | $30,000 | 28 |
| Benton | Posy Mountain Ranch Unit 7 Rurban | 8 | $19,812 | 130 |
| Benton | Posy Mountain Ranch Unit 9 Rurban | 3 | $21,267 | 78 |
| Benton | Prairie Brook | 5 | $379,960 | 100 |
| Benton | Prairie Brook Sub Ph 1 Centerton | 2 | $372,350 | 13 |
| Benton | Prairie Brook Sub Ph 2 Centerton | 2 | $361,450 | 55 |
| Benton | Prairie Brook Sub Ph 5 Centerton | 3 | $386,600 | 160 |
| Benton | Prairie Creek - Schilling Add | 1 | $198,000 | 287 |
| Benton | Prairie Crk Village Sub | 1 | $960,000 | 264 |
| Benton | Prairie Lea Sub Pea Ridge | 1 | $458,000 | 18 |
| Benton | Preston Park Ph Ii Bentonville | 2 | $639,063 | 39 |
| Benton | Preston Trail Estates Rurban | 1 | $1,349,000 | 74 |
| Benton | Pritchard Add Bentonville | 1 | $775,000 | 165 |
| Benton | Pritchard Addition | 1 | $419,000 | 13 |
| Benton | Providence Village | 2 | $357,500 | 47 |
| Benton | Providence Village Bentonville | 1 | $379,000 | 146 |
| Benton | Providence Village Ph Ii Bentonville | 2 | $342,500 | 29 |
| Benton | Providence Village Ph Iii Bentonville | 3 | $322,966 | 35 |
| Benton | Providence Village Ph3 | 1 | $310,000 | 45 |
| Benton | Providence Village-bentonville | 1 | $389,000 | 31 |
| Benton | Punkin Hollow West Rurban | 1 | $825,000 | 33 |
| Benton | Putmans 3rd Add-rurban | 1 | $250,000 | 13 |
| Benton | Putmans 4th Add Rurban | 1 | $1,225,000 | 102 |
| Benton | Putmans 5th Add Rurban | 1 | $498,000 | 24 |
| Benton | Quail Hollow Ph Ii Centerton | 1 | $515,000 | 17 |
| Benton | Quail Meadows | 1 | $484,900 | 7 |
| Benton | Quail Run Add Ph I Rogers | 1 | $249,900 | 45 |
| Benton | Quail Run Ii Ph I Bentonville | 1 | $550,000 | 60 |
| Benton | Quail Run Ii Ph Ii Bentonville | 1 | $589,000 | 75 |
| Benton | Quail Run Ph I | 1 | $205,000 | 3 |
| Benton | Quail Run Ph Iii Siloam Spgs | 2 | $217,500 | 27 |
| Benton | Quail Run Sub Bentonville | 1 | $925,000 | 59 |
| Benton | Quailridge | 1 | $685,000 | 75 |
| Benton | Quailridge Ph I Centerton | 1 | $625,000 | 53 |
| Benton | Quailridge Ph Ii Centerton | 1 | $665,000 | 93 |
| Benton | Quantock Hills | 1 | $332,500 | 56 |
| Benton | Quantock Hills Sub Bvv | 3 | $189,633 | 105 |
| Benton | Queensborough Sub Bvv | 4 | $128,750 | 104 |
| Benton | Queensferry | 1 | $410,000 | 89 |
| Benton | Queensferry Sub Bvv | 4 | $270,475 | 64 |
| Benton | Radcliffe | 3 | $327,983 | 89 |
| Benton | Radcliffe Sub Bvv | 6 | $503,133 | 86 |
| Benton | Radcliffe Sub-bvv | 2 | $441,700 | 68 |
| Benton | Radnor | 1 | $29,000 | 91 |
| Benton | Radnor Sub Bvv | 6 | $298,000 | 30 |
| Benton | Radnor Subdivision | 1 | $27,500 | 6 |
| Benton | Railroad Add Bentonville | 2 | $1,339,000 | 100 |
| Benton | Railroad Add-bentonville | 1 | $4,399,560 | 150 |
| Benton | Raleigh Hills Sub Bvv | 1 | $407,000 | 60 |
| Benton | Ralph Jones Sub Siloam Spgs | 1 | $229,000 | 70 |
| Benton | Rannoch Sub Bvv | 1 | $65,000 | 289 |
| Benton | Rannoch Sub-bvv | 1 | $374,900 | 66 |
| Benton | Ravenwood Dev Ph 1 Siloam Spgs | 2 | $370,000 | 42 |
| Benton | Ravenwood Dev Ph 2 Siloam Spgs | 2 | $669,000 | 241 |
| Benton | Ravenwood Dev Ph 4 Siloam Spgs | 1 | $429,000 | 73 |
| Benton | Ray Brown Sub Rurban | 1 | $450,000 | 94 |
| Benton | Ray Neal Sub-rogers | 1 | $680,000 | 129 |
| Benton | Razorback Add Bentonville | 1 | $419,900 | 220 |
| Benton | Reading Major Sub Rurban | 1 | $675,000 | 38 |
| Benton | Reading Ranch Estates Rurban | 1 | $230,000 | 66 |
| Benton | Red Oak Hills | 1 | $80,000 | 168 |
| Benton | Red Oak Hills Rurban | 1 | $169,900 | 28 |
| Benton | Redwick Sub Bvv | 1 | $555,000 | 313 |
| Benton | Reighton Sub Bvv | 1 | $287,000 | 17 |
| Benton | Remington Place Springdale | 1 | $415,000 | 69 |
| Benton | Renaissance Sub Bentonville | 1 | $1,195,000 | 61 |
| Benton | Renfrew Sub Bvv | 1 | $550,000 | 9 |
| Benton | Reserve At Serenity Ridge | 3 | $1,103,567 | 151 |
| Benton | Retford Sub Bvv | 2 | $185,950 | 139 |
| Benton | Ridgecrest Meadows Ph 2 | 1 | $460,000 | 67 |
| Benton | Ridgefield Add Blk 2 4 Centerton | 1 | $375,000 | 12 |
| Benton | Ridgefield Add Blk 24 Centerton | 1 | $360,000 | 102 |
| Benton | Ridgefield Add Blk Iii Centerton | 1 | $390,000 | 146 |
| Benton | Ridgefield Add Centerton | 1 | $385,000 | 28 |
| Benton | Ridgemoor Estates Pea Ridge | 1 | $245,000 | 24 |
| Benton | Ridgeview Estates 2006 Rurban | 2 | $135,000 | 346 |
| Benton | Rillington Sub Bvv | 2 | $295,000 | 220 |
| Benton | River Oaks Estates | 1 | $1,000,000 | 5 |
| Benton | Rivercliff | 1 | $925,000 | 116 |
| Benton | Rivercliff Farms | 1 | $1,795,000 | 47 |
| Benton | Rivercliff Village | 1 | $1,800,000 | 172 |
| Benton | Rivercliff Village Rurban | 3 | $1,065,000 | 151 |
| Benton | Riverwalk Farm Estate Ph I Bentonville | 1 | $499,000 | 111 |
| Benton | Riverwalk Farm Estate Ph Ii Bentonville | 2 | $339,950 | 53 |
| Benton | Riverwalk Farm Estate Ph Iii Bentonville | 1 | $360,000 | 34 |
| Benton | Riverwalk Farm Estates Ph Iv Bentonville | 1 | $555,000 | 2 |
| Benton | Robert C Bailey Sub Siloam Spgs | 1 | $360,000 | 3 |
| Benton | Roberts Musteen Add | 1 | $100,000 | 112 |
| Benton | Roberts Musteen Add Rogers | 2 | $350,000 | 91 |
| Benton | Robertson Add-rogers | 1 | $256,000 | 80 |
| Benton | Robin Haven Add Bentonville | 1 | $499,000 | 47 |
| Benton | Rockingham Sub Bvv | 1 | $475,000 | 17 |
| Benton | Rockingham Sub-bvv | 1 | $25,000 | 21 |
| Benton | Rockwell Add Bentonville | 1 | $784,000 | 97 |
| Benton | Rocky Branch Estates Rurban | 1 | $90,000 | 213 |
| Benton | Rocky Branch Farms Lake Estates Rurban | 1 | $185,000 | 31 |
| Benton | Rocky Branch Farms Ph 2 Rurban | 1 | $1,150,000 | 62 |
| Benton | Rogers | 1 | $299,000 | 70 |
| Benton | Rogers Heights Rogers | 3 | $171,833 | 153 |
| Benton | Rogers Ind Park-rogers | 1 | $9,245,600 | 7 |
| Benton | Rogers Orig Rogers | 1 | $849,900 | 69 |
| Benton | Rollers Ridge Sub Rogers | 2 | $304,950 | 107 |
| Benton | Rolling Acres Sub Ph 1 Bentonville | 1 | $599,900 | 38 |
| Benton | Rolling Hills Estates Rurban | 1 | $827,700 | 11 |
| Benton | Rolling Hills Sub Bentonville | 1 | $950,000 | 21 |
| Benton | Rolling Hills Sub Siloam Spgs | 3 | $323,167 | 181 |
| Benton | Rolling Meadows | 21 | $326,374 | 118 |
| Benton | Rolling Oaks Sub Unit 2 Rogers | 1 | $285,000 | 54 |
| Benton | Rolling Oaks Sub Unit 3 Rogers | 1 | $233,000 | 21 |
| Benton | Romford Sub Bvv | 1 | $385,000 | 39 |
| Benton | Roselawn | 1 | $5,000,000 | 1223 |
| Benton | Rosenheath | 1 | $624,900 | 73 |
| Benton | Rosenheath Sub Bvv | 4 | $409,750 | 88 |
| Benton | Rosewood Add Rogers | 2 | $419,750 | 87 |
| Benton | Rothbury Sub Bvv | 1 | $45,000 | 46 |
| Benton | Rothbury Sub-bvv | 1 | $45,000 | 151 |
| Benton | Round Prairie Estate Ph 1 Gentry | 1 | $245,000 | 10 |
| Benton | Round Prairie Estate Ph 2 Gentry | 1 | $254,320 | 60 |
| Benton | Rountree | 2 | $241,950 | 62 |
| Benton | Rountree Sub Bvv | 3 | $268,500 | 63 |
| Benton | Roxburgh Sub Bvv | 5 | $346,740 | 59 |
| Benton | Royal Heights | 1 | $449,000 | 3 |
| Benton | Rugby Sub Bvv | 3 | $237,667 | 32 |
| Benton | Runnymede Rev Sub Rurban | 3 | $77,283 | 89 |
| Benton | Rural | 44 | $689,350 | 160 |
| Benton | Rural Bloomfield | 1 | $465,000 | 132 |
| Benton | Rush Estates | 1 | $192,000 | 40 |
| Benton | Rush Estates Rurban | 3 | $370,027 | 41 |
| Benton | Rustic Flats Sub Gentry | 1 | $370,000 | 140 |
| Benton | Rustic Ridge Sub | 1 | $380,000 | 24 |
| Benton | Ruthwell Sub Bvv | 2 | $332,000 | 69 |
| Benton | Rutland Sub Bvv | 4 | $327,250 | 32 |
| Benton | S G Rogers Add Siloam Spgs | 1 | $40,000 | 285 |
| Benton | S H Cole Add Rogers | 1 | $140,000 | 136 |
| Benton | S-t-r 12-18-32 | 1 | $265,000 | 62 |
| Benton | S-t-r 5-18-30 | 1 | $213,000 | 116 |
| Benton | Sabre Heights Sub Lowell | 1 | $288,500 | 91 |
| Benton | Saddle Hill Estates Rurban | 7 | $569,106 | 31 |
| Benton | Saddlebrook Sub Bentonville | 1 | $545,000 | 88 |
| Benton | Sage Valley | 1 | $365,000 | 195 |
| Benton | Sand Spgs Sub Ph I Cave Spgs | 4 | $405,750 | 28 |
| Benton | Sandalwood Sub Ph 2 Rogers | 2 | $324,950 | 49 |
| Benton | Sandwick Sub Bvv | 1 | $385,000 | 33 |
| Benton | Sandy Acres Sub Ph 1 Gentry | 1 | $320,000 | 33 |
| Benton | Sandy Acres Sub Ph 2 Gentry | 4 | $274,950 | 48 |
| Benton | Saratoga Pea Ridge | 5 | $361,974 | 42 |
| Benton | Savannah Estates Rogers | 1 | $1,250,000 | 7 |
| Benton | Savannah Park | 3 | $351,667 | 94 |
| Benton | Savannah Park Ph 1 | 2 | $350,000 | 54 |
| Benton | Savannah Park Sub Ph L | 1 | $335,000 | 54 |
| Benton | Savannah Park Sub Ph L - Highfill | 2 | $342,500 | 11 |
| Benton | Savannah Ridge | 1 | $305,000 | 368 |
| Benton | Scalloway | 2 | $222,000 | 103 |
| Benton | Scalloway Sub Bvv | 10 | $274,840 | 151 |
| Benton | Scalloway Subdivision | 1 | $25,000 | 344 |
| Benton | Scarborough Sub Bvv | 2 | $364,900 | 35 |
| Benton | Schell Add-rurban | 1 | $1,900,000 | 129 |
| Benton | Scissortail | 4 | $1,100,750 | 92 |
| Benton | Scissortail Sub Ph 1 Cave Springs | 1 | $1,895,000 | 117 |
| Benton | Scissortail Sub Ph 1 Rogers | 2 | $1,116,290 | 42 |
| Benton | Scissortail Sub Ph 1-rogers | 1 | $2,499,000 | 53 |
| Benton | Scissortail Sub Ph 2 Rogers | 1 | $450,000 | 54 |
| Benton | Scissortail Sub Ph 3 Rogers | 3 | $1,388,333 | 51 |
| Benton | Scoggan Sub Bentonville | 2 | $1,297,500 | 86 |
| Benton | Sd C19 | 1 | $29,000 | 406 |
| Benton | Sd Cgf30 | 1 | $200,000 | 245 |
| Benton | Sec 22t18nr31w | 1 | $159,500 | 356 |
| Benton | Sedona Rose | 2 | $402,900 | 231 |
| Benton | Sedona Rose Sub Ph I Pea Ridge | 3 | $388,000 | 137 |
| Benton | Sedona Rose Sub Ph Ii Pea Ridge | 2 | $379,250 | 39 |
| Benton | Sedona Rose Sub Ph Ii-pea Ridge | 1 | $305,000 | 42 |
| Benton | Selkirk | 2 | $429,500 | 93 |
| Benton | Selkirk Sub Bvv | 8 | $325,475 | 139 |
| Benton | Seminole Place Ph I Rogers | 1 | $279,900 | 12 |
| Benton | Shaddox Bay Resort Rurban | 1 | $1,675,000 | 151 |
| Benton | Shadow Valley | 3 | $786,667 | 25 |
| Benton | Shadow Valley Ph 1 | 1 | $729,000 | 52 |
| Benton | Shadow Valley Ph 1 Rogers | 4 | $865,750 | 84 |
| Benton | Shadow Valley Ph 10 | 1 | $2,100,000 | 34 |
| Benton | Shadow Valley Ph 10 Rogers | 1 | $1,515,000 | 38 |
| Benton | Shadow Valley Ph 8 Rogers | 2 | $649,350 | 30 |
| Benton | Shadow Valley Ph Ii Rogers | 1 | $695,000 | 94 |
| Benton | Shadow Valley Ph Iv Rogers | 2 | $686,000 | 61 |
| Benton | Shadow Valley Ph V Rogers | 2 | $1,448,500 | 49 |
| Benton | Shadow Valley Pud Ph Vii Rogers | 2 | $979,000 | 96 |
| Benton | Shadow Valley Twnhms Ph 1 Rogers | 1 | $489,000 | 34 |
| Benton | Shadowbrooke At The Peaks L Hpr Rogers | 1 | $1,075,000 | 309 |
| Benton | Shadowbrooke At The Peaks Ll Hpr Rogers | 1 | $1,190,000 | 410 |
| Benton | Shady Grove Est Ph 2 | 1 | $430,000 | 135 |
| Benton | Shaffers Vista Add #2 | 1 | $2,920,000 | 13 |
| Benton | Shakespear Courts | 1 | $295,000 | 8 |
| Benton | Shakespeare Courts Bvv | 1 | $258,800 | 80 |
| Benton | Shelby Forrest Rurban | 1 | $575,000 | 119 |
| Benton | Shepherd Hills Sub Lowell | 1 | $400,000 | 31 |
| Benton | Sherlock Sub Bvv | 1 | $299,900 | 223 |
| Benton | Sherrill Heights Bentonville | 2 | $762,450 | 75 |
| Benton | Sherwood | 1 | $325,000 | 54 |
| Benton | Sherwood Sub Bvv | 5 | $82,970 | 123 |
| Benton | Shetland Sub Bvv | 5 | $222,480 | 100 |
| Benton | Shiloh Ridge | 1 | $440,000 | 61 |
| Benton | Shirley Estates Centerton | 1 | $456,000 | 87 |
| Benton | Shirley Estates-centerton | 1 | $470,920 | 79 |
| Benton | Shropshire Sub Bvv | 5 | $623,895 | 106 |
| Benton | Sidlaw Hills Bvv | 3 | $448,333 | 116 |
| Benton | Sienna At Coopers Farm | 1 | $429,900 | 52 |
| Benton | Sienna At Coopers Farm Ph 1a Centerton | 2 | $292,450 | 28 |
| Benton | Sienna At Coopers Farm Ph 1b Centerton | 4 | $344,725 | 56 |
| Benton | Sienna At Coopers Farm Ph Ii Centerton | 7 | $339,714 | 38 |
| Benton | Sienna Estates | 1 | $325,000 | 38 |
| Benton | Silent Knoll Sub Springdale | 1 | $294,900 | 95 |
| Benton | Silo Falls | 1 | $787,000 | 46 |
| Benton | Silo Falls Add Ph I Rogers | 1 | $745,000 | 88 |
| Benton | Siloam Heights Siloam Spgs | 1 | $225,000 | 12 |
| Benton | Siloam Spgs | 14 | $741,770 | 279 |
| Benton | Siloam Spgs Orig Siloam Spgs | 3 | $319,800 | 110 |
| Benton | Siloam Springs | 1 | $199,000 | 61 |
| Benton | Silver Leaf Estates | 2 | $709,500 | 223 |
| Benton | Silver Leaf Estates Ph I Centerton | 5 | $487,682 | 144 |
| Benton | Silver Leaf Estates Ph Ii Centerton | 3 | $700,000 | 49 |
| Benton | Silver Meadows | 2 | $275,000 | 28 |
| Benton | Silver Meadows Ph 1 2017 Highfill | 4 | $287,375 | 57 |
| Benton | Silverstone Sub Ph I Springdale | 1 | $342,500 | 97 |
| Benton | Simmons S-d | 1 | $315,000 | 151 |
| Benton | Simmons Sub Centerton | 1 | $335,000 | 6 |
| Benton | Skyview Acres Bentonville | 1 | $549,900 | 42 |
| Benton | Skyview Acres-bentonville | 2 | $1,425,000 | 207 |
| Benton | Slaymaker Minor Sub-rurban | 1 | $1,997,000 | 303 |
| Benton | Smalley Acres Ph 2 | 1 | $785,000 | 52 |
| Benton | Smalley Acres Ph 2 Bentonville | 1 | $275,000 | 83 |
| Benton | Smith Hayes | 1 | $1,800,000 | 129 |
| Benton | Smith Hayes Add Rogers | 2 | $1,435,000 | 102 |
| Benton | Snyder Estates Ph 3 Rurban | 2 | $454,650 | 339 |
| Benton | Snyder Estates Ph Iii Rurban | 2 | $324,900 | 174 |
| Benton | Snyder Estates Rurban | 5 | $561,540 | 64 |
| Benton | Snyder Estates-rurban | 1 | $549,900 | 95 |
| Benton | Snyder Farms | 8 | $581,155 | 225 |
| Benton | Snyder Farms Rurban | 1 | $549,995 | 388 |
| Benton | Snyder Meadows | 3 | $516,427 | 100 |
| Benton | Snyder Meadows Sub Bentonville | 2 | $519,900 | 75 |
| Benton | Snyderwolf Highfill | 1 | $650,000 | 31 |
| Benton | Soaring At Scissortail | 2 | $1,054,500 | 113 |
| Benton | Soaring At Scissortail Sub Rogers | 1 | $999,000 | 89 |
| Benton | Soaring At Scissortail Sub-rogers | 1 | $1,050,000 | 104 |
| Benton | Soaring Hawk Sub Cave Spgs | 1 | $1,399,000 | 67 |
| Benton | Somerset | 2 | $205,000 | 33 |
| Benton | Somerset Sub Bvv | 5 | $339,680 | 82 |
| Benton | Somerset Sub Centerton | 1 | $288,000 | 28 |
| Benton | Somerset Sub Ph I | 1 | $300,000 | 75 |
| Benton | Somerset Sub Ph I Siloam Spgs | 1 | $256,500 | 115 |
| Benton | Somerset Subdivisioon | 1 | $579,200 | 65 |
| Benton | Sonoma Valley Sub Centerton | 1 | $345,000 | 40 |
| Benton | South Haven | 1 | $229,000 | 53 |
| Benton | South Haven Add Siloam Spgs | 1 | $279,000 | 29 |
| Benton | South Mountain Estates | 1 | $1,695,000 | 7 |
| Benton | South Mountain Estates Rurban | 1 | $2,500,000 | 165 |
| Benton | Southern Comfort Estates | 1 | $725,000 | 21 |
| Benton | Southern Hills Sub Siloam Spgs | 1 | $74,500 | 73 |
| Benton | Southfork Add Ph 2 Centerton | 1 | $350,000 | 80 |
| Benton | Southfork Sub Ph Iiia Lowell | 1 | $280,000 | 20 |
| Benton | Southland | 1 | $300,000 | 63 |
| Benton | Southside Sub Bentonville | 2 | $614,250 | 119 |
| Benton | Southview Sub Ph Ii Lowell | 2 | $323,950 | 17 |
| Benton | Southwinds Ph 2 Centerton | 1 | $424,900 | 27 |
| Benton | Southwinds Sub Ph 1 Centerton | 3 | $305,000 | 28 |
| Benton | Spanker Creek Estates Bvv | 1 | $1,199,000 | 172 |
| Benton | Spavinaw Village | 11 | $287,409 | 49 |
| Benton | Spring Creek Farms Ph I Springdale | 6 | $483,758 | 98 |
| Benton | Spring Creek Farms Ph Ii Springdale | 2 | $429,950 | 37 |
| Benton | Spring Creek Meadows Ii Rogers | 1 | $449,900 | 7 |
| Benton | Spring Creek Park Springdale | 2 | $314,150 | 32 |
| Benton | Spring Creek Park-springdale | 1 | $309,900 | 13 |
| Benton | Spring Hill Sub Ph Ii Springdale | 1 | $312,000 | 84 |
| Benton | Spring Hill Sub Springdale | 2 | $402,500 | 21 |
| Benton | Springs At Wellington The Cave Spgs | 2 | $787,500 | 212 |
| Benton | St Andrews Sub Bvv | 3 | $384,667 | 58 |
| Benton | St Valery Downs | 1 | $2,590,000 | 179 |
| Benton | Stafford Sub Bvv | 2 | $275,130 | 107 |
| Benton | Stagecoach Sub Bentonville | 1 | $1,800,000 | 75 |
| Benton | Standing Oaks Sub Blk I Pea Ridge | 1 | $274,500 | 107 |
| Benton | Standing Oaks Sub Blk Ii Pea Ridge | 2 | $299,450 | 33 |
| Benton | Stephanie Estates | 2 | $812,000 | 113 |
| Benton | Stirling Sub Bvv | 1 | $546,000 | 152 |
| Benton | Stockton Sub Bvv | 4 | $360,700 | 24 |
| Benton | Stone Manor | 1 | $290,000 | 18 |
| Benton | Stone Meadow Add Bentonville | 2 | $407,500 | 53 |
| Benton | Stone Meadow Estates Bentonville | 1 | $1,695,000 | 140 |
| Benton | Stone Ridge Sub Ph 1 Siloam Spgs | 1 | $285,000 | 73 |
| Benton | Stone Ridge Sub Ph 2b Ph 3 Siloam Spgs | 1 | $274,900 | 54 |
| Benton | Stoneburrow Add Ph I Bentonville | 2 | $424,450 | 81 |
| Benton | Stonecrest | 1 | $379,000 | 96 |
| Benton | Stonecrest Sub Ph 4 5 6 Siloam Spgs | 2 | $392,000 | 58 |
| Benton | Stonehaven Sub Bvv | 4 | $478,750 | 39 |
| Benton | Stonehenge Ph I Bentonville | 1 | $600,000 | 80 |
| Benton | Stoney Creek Place Sub Rogers | 1 | $480,000 | 83 |
| Benton | Stoneykirk Sub Bvv | 4 | $194,213 | 56 |
| Benton | Stornsay | 1 | $371,500 | 32 |
| Benton | Str: 10-18-33-gentry | 1 | $2,200,000 | 229 |
| Benton | Strathdon Sub Bvv | 1 | $59,000 | 3 |
| Benton | Strathdon Sub-bvv | 1 | $459,900 | 45 |
| Benton | Straube Bus Park Bentonville | 4 | $1,203,125 | 525 |
| Benton | Strodes Place Add Avoca | 1 | $55,000 | 147 |
| Benton | Stronsay | 2 | $194,950 | 217 |
| Benton | Stronsay Sub | 1 | $349,950 | 6 |
| Benton | Stronsay Sub Bvv | 7 | $212,571 | 99 |
| Benton | Sturbridge Sub Bentonville | 2 | $674,500 | 66 |
| Benton | Sub | 1 | $520,000 | 347 |
| Benton | Suffolk | 1 | $13,995 | 115 |
| Benton | Suffolk Sub Bvv | 5 | $30,580 | 141 |
| Benton | Sugar Creek | 1 | $85,000 | 88 |
| Benton | Sugar Creek Cmnty Ph I Pea Ridge | 1 | $749,000 | 72 |
| Benton | Sugar Creek Ph I Pea Ridge | 1 | $569,000 | 38 |
| Benton | Sugar Creek Res Cmnty Ph I | 1 | $489,500 | 18 |
| Benton | Sugar Creek Residence Cmnty Ph I | 1 | $630,000 | 40 |
| Benton | Sugar Hollow Acres Sub Rurban | 1 | $315,000 | 10 |
| Benton | Sullivan Sub Bvv | 1 | $629,000 | 47 |
| Benton | Sulphur Orig-w A Rul | 1 | $39,900 | 7 |
| Benton | Sulphur Orig-w A Rules Sulphur Spgs | 2 | $274,000 | 60 |
| Benton | Sulphur Spgs | 1 | $39,000 | 87 |
| Benton | Summer Meadows Ph I Lowell | 1 | $327,900 | 67 |
| Benton | Summerlin Sub Ph 1 Bentonville | 1 | $461,250 | 117 |
| Benton | Summerlin Sub Ph 2 Bentonville | 1 | $320,000 | 61 |
| Benton | Summerwood Sub Ph Ii Rurban | 1 | $1,250,000 | 104 |
| Benton | Summit Heights Rogers | 1 | $675,000 | 47 |
| Benton | Summit Meadows Ph 1 Pea Ridge | 1 | $330,000 | 54 |
| Benton | Sun Haven Add Siloam Spgs | 1 | $499,000 | 138 |
| Benton | Sundance Acres Ph 2 Rogers | 1 | $575,000 | 125 |
| Benton | Sunderland Sub Bvv | 2 | $392,400 | 8 |
| Benton | Sunrise Add Bentonville | 2 | $824,000 | 44 |
| Benton | Sunrise Ridge Centerton | 3 | $425,456 | 99 |
| Benton | Sunset Add Rev Bentonville | 4 | $489,350 | 51 |
| Benton | Sunset Add Revised - Bentonville | 1 | $394,000 | 80 |
| Benton | Sunset Add Revised-bentonville | 1 | $289,900 | 84 |
| Benton | Sunset Bay | 7 | $226,541 | 294 |
| Benton | Sunset Bay Rurban | 4 | $241,650 | 664 |
| Benton | Sunset Ridge Springdale | 2 | $896,500 | 60 |
| Benton | Sunset Ridge Sub Gentry | 1 | $250,000 | 33 |
| Benton | Sunset Ridge Sub Ph 2a Gentry | 2 | $265,000 | 90 |
| Benton | Sunset Ridge Sub Ph 2b Ph 4 Gentry | 2 | $262,500 | 22 |
| Benton | Sunset Ridge Sub Ph 3 Gentry | 2 | $264,700 | 72 |
| Benton | Sunset Ridge Sub Ph 5 Gentry | 2 | $255,000 | 25 |
| Benton | Surrey | 1 | $20,000 | 79 |
| Benton | Surrey Sub Bvv | 1 | $15,000 | 87 |
| Benton | Sussex Sub Bvv | 11 | $172,159 | 141 |
| Benton | Sussex Subdivision | 1 | $309,900 | 30 |
| Benton | Sweet Homes Sub Ph 1 Siloam Spgs | 2 | $387,450 | 55 |
| Benton | Sweet Homes Sub Ph 2 Siloam Spgs | 1 | $399,000 | 6 |
| Benton | Sycamore Heights Add Bentonville | 1 | $700,000 | 285 |
| Benton | T F James Add Gentry | 1 | $525,000 | 91 |
| Benton | T J Hollands Sub Bentonville | 1 | $730,000 | 112 |
| Benton | Talamore Sub Ph Ii Rurban | 1 | $1,900,000 | 86 |
| Benton | Talamore Sub Ph Iii-rurban | 1 | $1,897,000 | 164 |
| Benton | Talamore Sub Ph Iv Rurban | 1 | $1,950,000 | 182 |
| Benton | Talamore Sub Ph V Rurban | 1 | $1,899,000 | 53 |
| Benton | Tall Tree Add Ph Ii-avoca | 1 | $850,000 | 196 |
| Benton | Tall Tree Addition Ph Ii Avoca | 1 | $569,000 | 10 |
| Benton | Tamarron | 1 | $514,000 | 115 |
| Benton | Tamarron Centerton | 3 | $429,600 | 62 |
| Benton | Tanglewood | 1 | $349,900 | 11 |
| Benton | Tanglewood 4th | 1 | $964,900 | 107 |
| Benton | Tanglewood 4th Rurban | 1 | $299,999 | 182 |
| Benton | Tanglewood 4th Rurban Hildell Sub-rur | 1 | $335,000 | 55 |
| Benton | Tanglewood Estates Rurban | 3 | $431,000 | 199 |
| Benton | Tanglewood Resort 1 Rurban | 2 | $99,000 | 179 |
| Benton | Tanglewood Resort 2 | 4 | $62,250 | 110 |
| Benton | Tanglewood Resort 2 Rurban | 7 | $69,785 | 669 |
| Benton | Tanglewood Resort No 2 Rurban | 1 | $35,000 | 744 |
| Benton | Tanglewood Resort No 2- Rurban | 2 | $237,000 | 423 |
| Benton | Tanglewood Resort No 2-rurban | 1 | $80,000 | 745 |
| Benton | Tanglewood Resort No-2 Rurban | 1 | $50,000 | 745 |
| Benton | Tanglewood Resort No3-rurban | 1 | $699,900 | 112 |
| Benton | Tara Heights Add Blk 2 Siloam Spgs | 1 | $395,000 | 224 |
| Benton | Tarah Knolls Centerton | 1 | $350,000 | 10 |
| Benton | Taransay | 4 | $324,950 | 41 |
| Benton | Taransay Sub Bvv | 2 | $432,450 | 40 |
| Benton | Taransay Sub-bvv | 1 | $335,000 | 432 |
| Benton | Tbd | 4 | $349,661 | 90 |
| Benton | Teris Place Gravette | 1 | $519,900 | 4 |
| Benton | The Element Phase 4 | 5 | $375,700 | 71 |
| Benton | The Greens At Sugar Creek | 1 | $569,500 | 56 |
| Benton | The Grove | 1 | $430,000 | 80 |
| Benton | The Hamptons | 1 | $430,000 | 6 |
| Benton | The Haven | 3 | $633,333 | 100 |
| Benton | The Haven Mason Add Bentonville | 1 | $900,000 | 12 |
| Benton | The Parks At Brighton | 1 | $599,000 | 109 |
| Benton | The Pines At Orchard Park | 43 | $439,380 | 111 |
| Benton | The Preserve | 1 | $985,000 | 335 |
| Benton | The Preserve At Apple Valley Estates | 1 | $157,000 | 146 |
| Benton | The Reserve At Wolverine | 9 | $702,011 | 194 |
| Benton | The Village At Pinnacle Hills | 7 | $539,396 | 192 |
| Benton | Thompson Estates Bvv | 1 | $145,000 | 194 |
| Benton | Thornbrook Village Sub Ph 1 Bentonville | 2 | $535,000 | 43 |
| Benton | Thornbury | 1 | $875,000 | 27 |
| Benton | Thornbury Sub Ph I Springdale | 1 | $965,000 | 39 |
| Benton | Thornbury Sub Ph Iv Springdale | 2 | $680,000 | 29 |
| Benton | Three Oaks Townhomes | 1 | $350,000 | 84 |
| Benton | Tilton Sub Bvv | 1 | $30,000 | 14 |
| Benton | Timber Lake Estates | 1 | $995,000 | 126 |
| Benton | Timber Lake Estates Rurban | 1 | $74,000 | 46 |
| Benton | Timber Ridge | 2 | $450,000 | 51 |
| Benton | Timber Ridge Estates Sub Rurban | 3 | $953,333 | 61 |
| Benton | Timber Ridge Sub Centerton | 3 | $331,633 | 73 |
| Benton | Timber Ridge Sub Ph 2 Centerton | 1 | $449,000 | 54 |
| Benton | Timbercrest Sub Bvv | 1 | $335,000 | 48 |
| Benton | Timberidge Sub Rogers | 2 | $251,000 | 40 |
| Benton | Tiree Sub-bvv | 1 | $65,000 | 151 |
| Benton | Tj Hollands | 1 | $1,450,000 | 68 |
| Benton | Top Flite Add 1 Rurban | 1 | $799,000 | 10 |
| Benton | Top Flite Add 6 Rurban | 2 | $125,000 | 3 |
| Benton | Topcliffe Sub Bvv | 1 | $514,290 | 16 |
| Benton | Topcliffe Sub-bvv | 1 | $15,000 | 53 |
| Benton | Touch Me Not Spg Estate Unit 3 Gravette | 1 | $465,000 | 111 |
| Benton | Town-bentonville | 1 | $2,395,000 | 164 |
| Benton | Townhomes At Scottsdale | 4 | $458,650 | 56 |
| Benton | Townhomes At Scottsdale The Rogers | 2 | $464,900 | 52 |
| Benton | Townhouse Tct 2 A-k-a Drake Court Bvv | 4 | $217,375 | 74 |
| Benton | Townhouse Tct 3 A-k-a Drake Court Bvv | 9 | $243,144 | 84 |
| Benton | Townhouse Tct 3 A-k-a Drake Ct-bvv | 1 | $240,000 | 25 |
| Benton | Township West Add Centerton | 2 | $243,150 | 10 |
| Benton | Tract 1 | 1 | $1,000,000 | 300 |
| Benton | Trafalgar Sub-bvv | 1 | $132,500 | 318 |
| Benton | Trail Ridge | 1 | $1,260,000 | 83 |
| Benton | Trail Ridge Sub Bella Vista | 2 | $99,000 | 143 |
| Benton | Trinity Estates Rurban | 1 | $995,000 | 56 |
| Benton | Trinity Sub Ph 1 Bentonville | 1 | $549,900 | 234 |
| Benton | Tucks Crossing Sub Rurban | 1 | $695,000 | 12 |
| Benton | Tudor Sub Bvv | 1 | $399,900 | 52 |
| Benton | Tunbridge | 1 | $699,000 | 208 |
| Benton | Tunbridge Wells | 1 | $425,000 | 10 |
| Benton | Tunbridge Wells Sub Bentonville | 1 | $460,000 | 33 |
| Benton | Turtle Cove Sub Rurban | 1 | $394,900 | 52 |
| Benton | Turtle Creek Place Unit 1 Rogers | 3 | $348,300 | 102 |
| Benton | Turtle Creek Place Unit 2 Rogers | 2 | $397,450 | 61 |
| Benton | Tuscan Heights Sub | 1 | $545,000 | 4 |
| Benton | Tuscany Ph 3 Centerton | 3 | $633,922 | 38 |
| Benton | Tuscany Ph 4-centerton | 6 | $644,985 | 37 |
| Benton | Tuscany Ph I Centerton | 2 | $850,000 | 78 |
| Benton | Tuscany Tr B Ph 1 | 1 | $985,000 | 46 |
| Benton | Tuttles Add Gentry | 1 | $400,000 | 206 |
| Benton | Twin City Heights | 1 | $495,000 | 578 |
| Benton | Twin Lakes Est | 1 | $789,900 | 161 |
| Benton | University View Sub Siloam Spgs | 1 | $435,000 | 45 |
| Benton | Unruh Add Rurban | 1 | $450,000 | 144 |
| Benton | Usa Drug Add Rogers | 1 | $474,900 | 21 |
| Benton | Vans Lakeside Acres Rurban | 1 | $1,699,999 | 101 |
| Benton | Vaughn Village Sub Bentonville | 1 | $590,020 | 1175 |
| Benton | Vel Meadows Townhomes Hpr-bentonville | 1 | $1,860,000 | 53 |
| Benton | Venters First Addition Cave Springs | 1 | $315,000 | 10 |
| Benton | Ventris Acres Unit 1 Rurban | 1 | $218,000 | 23 |
| Benton | Ventris Cove Estates | 1 | $798,500 | 291 |
| Benton | Ventris Shores | 1 | $150,000 | 178 |
| Benton | Versailles Sub Centerton | 4 | $1,399,500 | 79 |
| Benton | Victoria Estates | 1 | $1,025,000 | 4 |
| Benton | Villa View Estates Siloam Spgs | 1 | $418,500 | 107 |
| Benton | Village At Pinnacle Hills The Rogers | 8 | $622,450 | 115 |
| Benton | Village On The Crks Sub Rogers | 1 | $1,270,000 | 263 |
| Benton | Vintage Estates Sub Bentonville | 6 | $510,567 | 100 |
| Benton | Virden Hills 3 Rurban | 1 | $510,000 | 91 |
| Benton | Virginias Grove Sub Bentonville | 1 | $460,000 | 33 |
| Benton | Vista Shores Rurban | 2 | $712,500 | 181 |
| Benton | W A Burks | 1 | $995,000 | 395 |
| Benton | W A Burks Add Bentonville | 5 | $1,279,200 | 114 |
| Benton | W A Burks Add-bentonville | 5 | $1,193,700 | 315 |
| Benton | Wallace Add Rogers | 3 | $294,967 | 157 |
| Benton | Walnut Creek Sub Gravette | 3 | $352,983 | 109 |
| Benton | Walnut Grove | 2 | $457,000 | 261 |
| Benton | Walnut Grove Ph L | 1 | $434,900 | 6 |
| Benton | Walnut Grove Sub Ph 1 Bentonville | 5 | $462,940 | 66 |
| Benton | Walnut Grove Sub Ph 1-bentonville | 1 | $500,000 | 501 |
| Benton | Walnut Grove Sub Ph Ii Bentonville | 9 | $455,922 | 162 |
| Benton | Walnut Grove Sub Ph Ii-bentonville | 1 | $505,000 | 306 |
| Benton | Walnut Grove Sub Ph Iii Bentonville | 32 | $395,084 | 81 |
| Benton | Walnut Grove Sub Ph Iii-bentonville | 2 | $444,400 | 52 |
| Benton | Walnut Grove Sub Ph Il | 1 | $485,000 | 52 |
| Benton | Walnut Grove Sub Ph Ill | 1 | $342,900 | 65 |
| Benton | Walnut Grove Sub Ph Ll | 2 | $408,450 | 49 |
| Benton | Walnut Grove Sub Ph Lll | 3 | $399,933 | 74 |
| Benton | Walnut Grove Sub Ph Lll - Bentonville | 1 | $455,900 | 5 |
| Benton | Walnut Hill | 3 | $281,000 | 37 |
| Benton | Walnut Hill Ph Ii | 1 | $180,000 | 11 |
| Benton | Walnut Hill Sub Ph I-pea Ridge | 1 | $359,900 | 5 |
| Benton | Walnut Hill Sub Ph Ii Pea Ridge | 2 | $301,450 | 51 |
| Benton | Walnut Hill Sub Ph Iii Pea Ridge | 1 | $299,900 | 6 |
| Benton | Walnut Hill Sub Ph Iv-pea Ridge | 2 | $302,475 | 142 |
| Benton | Walnut Hill Sub Ph V-pea Ridge | 2 | $277,400 | 119 |
| Benton | Walnut Hill Sub Ph Vi-pea Ridge | 24 | $303,598 | 23 |
| Benton | Walnut Ridge Ph 1 Centerton | 1 | $309,000 | 17 |
| Benton | Walnut Woods #2 Ph 2 Siloam Spgs | 1 | $352,900 | 38 |
| Benton | Walnut Woods #2 Ph 2-siloam Springs | 1 | $280,000 | 6 |
| Benton | Walnut Woods #2 Ph 45 | 1 | $389,900 | 189 |
| Benton | Walnut Woods #2 Ph 45 Siloam Spgs | 1 | $399,999 | 152 |
| Benton | Walnut Woods #2 Ph Iii Siloam Spgs | 1 | $329,000 | 27 |
| Benton | Walter David Dial Iii Estates Cave Spgs | 1 | $750,000 | 188 |
| Benton | Wandsworth Sub-bvv | 1 | $349,000 | 2 |
| Benton | Warren Glen | 1 | $749,000 | 32 |
| Benton | Warwick Sub Bvv | 2 | $632,500 | 20 |
| Benton | Waterbury Sub Bvv | 1 | $20,000 | 567 |
| Benton | Watson Sub Bvv | 1 | $29,500 | 413 |
| Benton | Watson Sub Rogers | 1 | $329,999 | 48 |
| Benton | Weatherton Pud | 1 | $399,900 | 105 |
| Benton | Weatherton Pud Lowell | 3 | $427,167 | 41 |
| Benton | Weatherton Pud-lowell | 1 | $450,000 | 260 |
| Benton | Weedon | 1 | $590,000 | 34 |
| Benton | Weedon Sub Bvv | 1 | $35,000 | 3 |
| Benton | Wellington Hills | 1 | $474,000 | 123 |
| Benton | Wellington Hills Ph 1 Pea Ridge | 2 | $439,750 | 66 |
| Benton | Wellington Hills Ph 2 Pea Ridge | 12 | $483,067 | 82 |
| Benton | Wellington Sub Bvv | 2 | $20,500 | 447 |
| Benton | Wells Add Gravette | 6 | $612,317 | 73 |
| Benton | Welsh Add Rogers | 4 | $328,725 | 255 |
| Benton | Wembly Sub Bvv | 1 | $315,000 | 103 |
| Benton | Wembly Sub0bvv | 1 | $25,000 | 102 |
| Benton | Wendron Sub Bvv | 1 | $14,000 | 131 |
| Benton | Wentworth Sub Bvv | 3 | $351,500 | 62 |
| Benton | Werts Add Bentonville | 1 | $5,096,000 | 923 |
| Benton | West Landing Sub Ph Ii Rogers | 1 | $624,000 | 32 |
| Benton | West Wind Phase 1 | 3 | $345,167 | 240 |
| Benton | Westar Twnhms Rogers | 1 | $259,500 | 34 |
| Benton | Westbrook Sub Bvv | 2 | $155,220 | 61 |
| Benton | Western Hills Sub Siloam Spgs | 1 | $480,000 | 25 |
| Benton | Western Terrace 1st Add Rogers | 1 | $269,000 | 26 |
| Benton | Westfield Sub Gravette | 2 | $288,500 | 87 |
| Benton | Westminster Sub Bvv | 6 | $206,567 | 113 |
| Benton | Westmorland | 1 | $380,000 | 80 |
| Benton | Westmorland Sub | 1 | $749,900 | 88 |
| Benton | Westmorland Sub Bvv | 2 | $524,500 | 125 |
| Benton | Westpark Square Bentonville | 1 | $626,000 | 119 |
| Benton | Westport Sub-bvv | 1 | $25,000 | 174 |
| Benton | Westridge Sub Ph 2 Rogers | 1 | $274,900 | 101 |
| Benton | Westridge Village | 1 | $710,000 | 38 |
| Benton | Westridge Village Sub Centerton | 3 | $576,633 | 74 |
| Benton | Westside Add Bentonville | 1 | $650,000 | 7 |
| Benton | Westwood Hills Rogers | 1 | $310,000 | 33 |
| Benton | Westwood Sub Rogers | 1 | $899,000 | 17 |
| Benton | Whispering Oaks Sub Ph 1a Siloam Spgs | 1 | $305,000 | 48 |
| Benton | Whispering Timbers | 1 | $365,000 | 21 |
| Benton | Whispering Timbers Ph 1 Rogers | 1 | $344,500 | 32 |
| Benton | Whispering Timbers Ph 10 Rogers | 1 | $369,000 | 34 |
| Benton | Whispering Timbers Ph 12 Rogers | 1 | $474,900 | 76 |
| Benton | Whispering Timbers Ph 4 | 1 | $385,000 | 53 |
| Benton | Whispering Woods | 1 | $345,000 | 102 |
| Benton | Whispering Woods Sub | 1 | $1,075,000 | 96 |
| Benton | Whispering Woods Sub Rurban | 1 | $995,000 | 159 |
| Benton | Whitehead Add Bentonville | 2 | $1,900,000 | 222 |
| Benton | Whitetail Ranch Estates | 1 | $279,900 | 137 |
| Benton | Whithorn Sub | 1 | $345,950 | 15 |
| Benton | Whithorn Sub Bvv | 3 | $314,967 | 136 |
| Benton | Whithorn Sub-bvv | 2 | $434,975 | 70 |
| Benton | Whitney Mountain Sec 1 Rurban | 1 | $585,000 | 115 |
| Benton | Whitney Mountain Sec 2 Rurban | 1 | $649,500 | 63 |
| Benton | Wight Sub Bvv | 4 | $172,500 | 128 |
| Benton | Wight Sub-bvv | 1 | $469,950 | 3 |
| Benton | Wigtown Sub Bvv | 4 | $264,295 | 150 |
| Benton | Wigtown Sub-bvv | 1 | $330,000 | 7 |
| Benton | Wilburs Mhp Rogers | 1 | $2,500,000 | 320 |
| Benton | Wildflower Point Rurban | 1 | $1,100,000 | 451 |
| Benton | Wildwood | 2 | $547,450 | 152 |
| Benton | Wildwood Sub Ph 1 Bentonville | 2 | $484,450 | 39 |
| Benton | Wildwood Sub Ph 2 | 1 | $525,000 | 67 |
| Benton | Wildwood Sub Ph 4 Bentonville | 2 | $522,500 | 48 |
| Benton | Wildwood Sub Ph 5 Bentonville | 3 | $544,300 | 42 |
| Benton | Wildwood Sub Ph 6 Bentonville | 1 | $575,000 | 48 |
| Benton | Wilkins Subdivision | 1 | $218,000 | 129 |
| Benton | Will Moore Subdivision Ph 3 | 3 | $439,000 | 106 |
| Benton | Willow Creek Ph 1 Rogers | 1 | $295,000 | 61 |
| Benton | Willow Creek Ph 2-rogers | 1 | $349,900 | 30 |
| Benton | Willow Crossing | 1 | $299,000 | 56 |
| Benton | Willow Ridge Sub Centerton | 1 | $445,000 | 397 |
| Benton | Willowbend Sub Bentonville | 1 | $575,000 | 85 |
| Benton | Willowbrook | 1 | $299,000 | 201 |
| Benton | Willowbrook Farms | 1 | $485,000 | 88 |
| Benton | Willowbrook Farms Sub Ph Ii | 1 | $475,000 | 8 |
| Benton | Willowbrook Farms Sub Ph Ii Bentonville | 2 | $554,950 | 72 |
| Benton | Willows Add Siloam Spgs | 1 | $279,000 | 115 |
| Benton | Wiltshire | 1 | $339,900 | 60 |
| Benton | Wiltshire Sub Bvv | 4 | $240,725 | 73 |
| Benton | Wiltshire Sub-bv | 1 | $18,000 | 60 |
| Benton | Wiltshire Sub-bvv | 1 | $354,950 | 59 |
| Benton | Wimbledon Sub Bvv | 1 | $341,600 | 53 |
| Benton | Wimbledon Sub-bvv | 1 | $289,000 | 53 |
| Benton | Windemere Woods Ph I Bentonville | 1 | $736,960 | 243 |
| Benton | Windmill Estates Pea Ridge | 1 | $324,000 | 61 |
| Benton | Windsong Sub Ph I Bentonville | 1 | $650,000 | 28 |
| Benton | Windsor | 1 | $555,000 | 84 |
| Benton | Windsor Place Sub Rogers | 1 | $277,500 | 283 |
| Benton | Windsor Sub | 1 | $520,000 | 63 |
| Benton | Windwood Sub Ph 4 Bentonville | 2 | $383,500 | 73 |
| Benton | Windwood Sub Ph Iii Bentonville | 1 | $395,000 | 159 |
| Benton | Windwood Sub Ph Vi Bentonville | 1 | $473,000 | 94 |
| Benton | Witherby Sub Bvv | 3 | $436,667 | 90 |
| Benton | Wm C Tates Add-siloam Springs | 1 | $220,000 | 52 |
| Benton | Wolf Creek Ridge Add Ph 2 Decatur | 1 | $249,900 | 52 |
| Benton | Woodbriar Sub Bentonville | 1 | $899,000 | 14 |
| Benton | Woodcreek | 1 | $259,000 | 33 |
| Benton | Woodcrest Walk | 26 | $557,918 | 299 |
| Benton | Woodcrest Walk Sub Centerton | 7 | $380,614 | 142 |
| Benton | Woodlands Crossing Phase 2 | 1 | $669,900 | 10 |
| Benton | Woodlands Crossing Sub Ph Ii Bentonville | 2 | $621,900 | 128 |
| Benton | Woodlands The Ph 1 Siloam Spgs | 1 | $310,000 | 164 |
| Benton | Woodridge Manor Rurban | 2 | $900,000 | 56 |
| Benton | Woods Creek | 3 | $1,079,333 | 84 |
| Benton | Woods Creek South Sub Ph Ii Bentonville | 1 | $949,000 | 66 |
| Benton | Woods Creek Sub | 1 | $1,075,000 | 178 |
| Benton | Woodward Hills | 3 | $355,967 | 53 |
| Benton | Woodward Hills Sub Ph 6 Highfill | 1 | $418,999 | 146 |
| Benton | Woodward Hills Sub Ph 7 Highfill | 1 | $325,000 | 28 |
| Benton | Woodward Hills Sub Ph 8 Highfill | 1 | $299,900 | 10 |
| Benton | Woodward Park | 1 | $499,000 | 24 |
| Benton | Woodward Park Ph Ii Highfill | 7 | $455,957 | 148 |
| Benton | Woodward Park Ph Ii-highfill | 3 | $259,933 | 75 |
| Benton | Worcester | 1 | $239,000 | 65 |
| Benton | Worcester Sub Bvv | 3 | $277,267 | 76 |
| Benton | Wynnbrooke Sub Rurban | 1 | $1,042,900 | 45 |
| Benton | Yoder Estates Sub Rurban N-a On 501 | 1 | $1,689,000 | 14 |
| Benton | York | 1 | $35,000 | 151 |
| Benton | York Sub | 1 | $549,900 | 66 |
| Benton | York Sub Bvv | 15 | $317,741 | 117 |
| Benton | York Sub-bvv | 1 | $50,000 | 75 |
| Benton | Yorktown | 6 | $337,755 | 166 |
| Benton | Yorktown 2 | 18 | $374,878 | 106 |
| Benton | Yorktown Sub Ph 1 Pea Ridge | 2 | $317,000 | 149 |
| Benton | You Dream It - Now Make It Happen | 1 | $500,000 | 224 |
| Benton | Youngs Add Bentonville | 3 | $3,133,333 | 520 |
| Benton | Youngs Sub Siloam Spgs | 1 | $235,000 | 2 |
| Benton | Zennor | 1 | $409,900 | 21 |
| Benton | Zennor Sub Bvv | 1 | $399,900 | 53 |
| Benton | Zennor Sub-bvv | 1 | $17,000 | 15 |